Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » Argelés

Argelés

TOUR DU LAVEDAN 1992   19Km                                                   
1 Rubio (Bagnères)         1h04'44     62 Theate (UAL)             1h25'30
2 Majesté (ASPM)           1h04'58     63 Mehl (Bagnères)          1h26'08
3 Gevrey (UAT)             1h05'32     64 Hoffbeck (ASCA)          1h26'17
4 Carrère (Lau-Balagnes)   1h06'20     65 Costa (Argelès)          1h26'22
5 Polloni (Argelès)        1h06'41     66 Richard (Echirolles)     1h26'27
6 Lanne (Arrens)           1h08'50     67 Legrumelec (Queven)      1h26'31
7 Bertos (Lourdes)         1h09'17     68 Lesterle (Lau-Balag)     1h23'43
8 Ayastuy (Espagne)        1h09'30     69 Quahrani (Paris)         1h27'17
9 Boquelet (Savigny)       1h09'58     70 Rodriguez (StBag)        1h27'20
10 Abreu (UAT)             1h10'21     71 Divi (UAL)               1h27'24
11 Bricault (Châtelleraut) 1h10'44     72 Latapie (Argelès)        1h27'53
12 Barahona (UAL)          1h10'53     73 Megias (ASCA)            1h28'13
13 Péteilh (StBag)         1h11'10     74 Alik (Lourdes)           1h28'35
14 Garrido (Argelès)       1h11'57     75 Fourcade (Auch)          1h28'50
15 Planas (Ger)            1h12'00     76 Gais (Dempierre)         1h28'50
16 Dupuy (Argelès)         1h12'05     77 Lopez (Arcachon)         1h29'12
17 Valor(UAT)              1h13'26     78 Petignier (ASPTT Pau)    1h29'59
18 Duvigneau (UAT)         1h13'26     79 Demarest (UAT)           1h30'11
19 François (Halenne)      1h14'28     80 Joulia (Bordeaux)        1h30'35
20 Moraine (UAT)           1h14'58     81 Haddad (Lannem)          1h30'35
21 Piquer (UAT)            1h15'07     82 Minvielle (UAL)          1h30'38
22 Parrilla (UAT)          1h15'10     83 Marsac (Azereix)         1h31'11
23 Valor L (UAT)           1h15'37     84 Vidal (Argelès)          1h31'13
24 Couture (UAL)           1h15'49     85 Coumet (UAL)             1h31'14
25 Salles (StBag)          1h16'04     86 Gestanidan (Azereix)     1h31'20
26 Caminal (Argelès)       1h16'46     88 Esquerré (Agos)          1h31'37
27 Vignau (Givresnay)      1h16'53     89 Dumont (Coarraze)        1h31'49
28 Lafforgue (Argelès)     1h17'00     90 Richomme (Tarbes)        1h31'53
29 Cuilhe (Mascras)        1h17'20     91 Fauré (Bordères)         1h32'07
30 Pomès ((UAL)            1h17'51     92 Hoffbeck (ASCA)          1h32'16
31 Dutreuilh (Argelès)     1h18'07     93 Desplantez (UAL)         1h33'33
32 Capvert (Argelès)       1h18'23     94 Bonnefant (Morangis)     1h34'21
33 Caledrone (Ecuissies)   1h19'12     95 Terrée (Viser)           1h34'28
34 Barahona (UAL)          1h19'30     96 Le Biavant A(St Yvi)     1h34'30
35 Polloni (Argelès)       1h19'35     97 Le Biavant Alêne (St Yvi)1h34'31
36 Moret (Aureilhan)       1h20'39     98 Handaye (UAT)            1h34'34
37 Martin (Lourdes)        1h20'46     99 Padritge (Pau)           1h35'01
38 Baron (Soues)           1h21'07     100 Demarez (St-Savin)      1h35'11
39 Miroulet (UAL)          1h21'11     101 Duffossez (Maroeuil)    1h35'19
40 Cuilhé (UAL)            1h21'12     102 Priasso (Gerde)         1h36'21
41 Claverie(St Bag)        1h21'23     103 1e Barber (Finistère)   1h37'38
42 Prudence (ASCA)         1h21'29     104 Lantier (La Réole)      1h38'10
43 Meca ((ASCA)            1h21'29     105 Canton (Pau)            1h38'24
44 Tournel (UAT)           1h22'02     106 lasserre (UAT)          1h39'36
45 Dheilly (TOAC)          1h22'36     107 Duneufjardin Marcel     1h40'25
46 Ney(St Bag)             1h22'38     108 0rmart (Bagnères)       1h40'43
47 Petit (StBag)           1h22'42     109 Parrou (Ouzous)         1h41'31
48 Merrien (Guilers)       1h23'14     110 Herran (Arras)          1h41'41
49 Prat (Séméac)           1h23'22     111 Gozzini (Ordizan)       1h41'59
50 Grousset (Argelès)      1h23'22     112 Leclercq (Gouy)         1h42'06
51 Somprou (Pierr)         1h23'28     113 Grave (Merville)        1h42'18
52 Nouen (Rennes)          1h23'35     114 Blond (Groffliers)      1h42'50
53 Fauché (St Baa)         1h23'36     115 Gourmelen               1h43'54
54 Biffi (Argelès)         1h24'00     116 Bégué (Ordizan)         1h44'24
55 Prat(UAL)               1h24'04     117 Moisdon (Pau)           1h45'22
56 Lemaitre (Givresnay)    1h24'08     118 Midan (Argelès)         1h46'46
57 Legeay (Reims)          1h24'13     119 Collin (Statue)         1h47'02
58 Larrieu (Givresnay)     1h24'31     120 Zandona (Bagnères)      1h48'06
59 Bordron (Montaigu)      1h24'47     121 Sauthier (Argelès)      1h49'42
60 Riche (UAL)             1h24'58                                        
61 Quessette (Agos)        1h25'26                                        

Date de création : 28/09/2008 19:16
Catégorie : ROUTE
1982-2006 - route 1992
Page lue 14661 fois