Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » Soues 10 km

Soues 10 km

10 KM SOUES MARS 1994                                                                  
                                                                                       
1.G.Techer(ASCA)                  33'      36.C.Bonnafous(1er RHP)           42'34"    
2.J.F.Vergez(Stado)               33'07"   37.E.Peyrou(UAT)                  43'20"    
3.J.M.Guérin(ASCA)                34'21"   38.M.De   Los   Bios (ind.)       43'22"    
4.A.Abdelhadi(Soues)              34'31"   39.M.Desmaries  (UAT)             44'12"    
5.R.Bertos(UAL)                   34'33    40.C.Desmaries(UAT)               44'14"    
6.P.Viorrain(Stade bagnérais)     34'34"   41.S.Dore(ind.)                   44'21"    
7.A.Labat(Soues)                  34'40"   42.P.Mascle(ind.)                 44'51"    
8 E.Barahona(Soues)               34'41"   43.J.F.Raoul(ind.)                44'51"    
9.G.Cuilhe(ASCA)                  34'49"   44.P.Bergantin(Eperviers)         45'51"    
10.G.Caubet(ASCA)                 35'09"   45.M.Asin(ind.)                   46'17"    
11.D.Anderson (Soues)             35'54"   46.G.Martinez(Castors)            46'58"    
12.J.C.Barco(Stado)               36'15"   47.J.C.Orensanz(ASPTT)            46'59"    
13.J-B.Fourcade(AS   Lanne)       36'27"   48.J.Sen(ind.)                    48'40"    
14.A.Cazaubon(UAT)                36'28"   49.G.Sen(ind.)                    48'40"    
15.J.P.Lahoun(AC  Pouillon)       36'50"   50.P.Abadie(ind.)                 48'57"    
16.X.Francez(ind.)                37'      51.R.Honnorat(Soues)              49'       
17.L.Sanfilippo (Soues)           37'23"   52.Nathalie Rives(ind.)           49'02"    
18.V.Vicente                      37'25"   53.J.P.Oto(ind.)                  49'05"    
19.C.Bat (Soues)                  37'27"   54.Béatrice Prat(Soues)           49'14"    
20.J.J.Courade [Eperviers)        38'06"   55.G.Euillet (ind.)               50'07"    
21.P.Bernad(AS  Lanne)            38'07"   56.F.Lasserre (UAT)               50'07"    
22 M.De Freitas(UAT)              38'25"   57.Isabelle Pipet(UAT triathlon)  50'19"    
23.P.Vicente (Soues)              39'      58.Maud Dacruz(Castors)           51'05"    
24.S.Tournel(Stado)               39'07"   59.J.J.Dupuy(USBB)                51'06"    
25.D.Cazenave(ind.)               39'10"   60.C.Rouch(ASCA)                  51'10"    
26.M.Antonio(ASCA)                39'21"   61.R.Nérin(AS Lanne)              51'30"    
27.L Castéra(UAT)                 39'23"   62.R.Potin (UAT)                  51'45"    
28.D.Ferri(ASCA)                  39'28"   63.A.Macias(UAT)                  52'16"    
29.E.Palacio(ind.)                39'49"   64.F.Rupiella (ENIT)              53'06"    
30.V.Ferrer (ind.)                40'10"   65.Aline Saubatjou(ind.)          55 46"    
31.Evelyne Mauhourat(SO)          40'27"   66.Bernadette  Gandarias(ind.)    55'47"    
32.Anne-Marie Pruède(UAT)         40'28"   67.S.Leclerc(ENIT)                1 h04'12" 
33.F.Miramont(AFCF)               40'54"                                               
34.S.Lanao(UAT)                   41'35"                                               
35.L Angibaud(ENIT)               41'53"                                               

Date de création : 29/09/2008 15:58
Catégorie : ROUTE
1982-2006 - route 1994
Page lue 8886 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)