Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » Adé

Adé

ADÉ AOUT 1994 16KM                                                            
1  Alain Gevrey (UAT)          58'56      48 Gérard Sen (UAT)         1h27'42 
2  Xavier Trille (UAT)         1h01'35    49 J-P Ledeze (ind)         1h28'37 
3  José Abreu (UAT)            1h02'50    50 Christian Bastide (ind)  1h28'51 
4  Luc San Phillippo (35e RAP) 1h03'56    51 Serge Bears (US Adé)     1h28'57 
5  Pascal Louail (St-Brieuc)   1h04'01    52 Martine Fernandes (UAT)  1h29'54 
6  Marc Guenegou (ind)         1h04'05    53 Philippe Abadia (UAT)    1h29'59 
7  Daniel Berthome (Angers)    1h04'32    54 Roger Panien (UAT)       1h30'01 
8  Patrick Claverie (Lourdes)  1h05'59    55 Léonard Panien (UAT)     1h30'03 
9  J-Claude Ferran (Amicale)   1h06'13    56 Alain Rousseau (UAT)     1h30'05 
10 Hubert Beltocq (JABA)       1h08'00    57 Patrick Lombard (ind)    1h30'59 
11 Thierry Cabanne (Lourdes)   1h08'01    58 G Leynaud (Marjevols)    1h32'45 
12 Bertrand Mercapide (UAT)    1h09'29    59 Patrice Coley (ind)      1h33'04 
13 Raphaël Martinez (USG)      1h10'13    60 Marc Abadie (ind)        1h34'40 
14 Amiel Boullemant (UAT)      1h10'44    61 Alain Dupiau (ind)       1h37'27 
15 Serge Chargy (ind)          1h11'43    62 Robert Poustis (UAT)     1h37'45 
16 Mario De Freitas (UAT)      1h11'50    63 J-M Gabriel (Bipède)     1h38'19 
17 Daniel Crousset (UAL)       1h12'01    64 Serge Tournel (Stado)    1h39'26 
18 Gilbert Salles (ind)        1h13'31    65 J-L Chabrier (UAT)       1h41'32 
19 J-Michel Barrère (UAL)      1h13'40    66 Michel Combaud (GC Omia) 1h44'43 
20 Serqe Hami (ind)            1h14'41    67 André Lasserre (UAT)     1h45'55 
21 Lucfen Castera (UAT)        1h14'48    68 Philippe Lasage (ind)    1h47'57 
22 Ch Desmaries (UAT)          1h14'52    69 Christine Lamarque (UAT) 1h48'15 
23 J-C Duvigneau (UAT)         1h14'57    70 Claudine Handaye (UAT)   1h48'17 
24 Alain Duvigneau (Cabe 47)   1h14'57    71 André Gabriel (ind)      1h48'31 
25 Alain Marque (UAT)          1h15'33    72 Hervé Lavedan (ind)      1h58'26 
26 Louis Befel (MA)            1h16'43    73 Antonio Macias (UAT)     1h59'52 
27 J-Luc Bodin (ind)           1h17'26    74 J-J Fontan (Adé)         2h03'00 
28 Serge Lanao (UAT)           1h17'28    - CADETS OU MARCHEURS               
29 Hervé Boullemant (UAT)      1h17'47                                        
30 Georges Arnaud (Etoile)     1h18'14    1 Frédéric Ledeze (ind)     31'58   
31 Eric Nonon (US Adé)         1h18'14    2 Cédric Counes (ind)       39'37   
32 Claude Laspresse (UAT)      1h19'29    3 Guilin Ranouil (Lourdes)  40'18   
33 Alain Sanson (Auch)         1h20'34    4 J-Ch Erdois (ind)         41'17   
34 Pierre Badets (SO)          1h21'14    5 Stéphanie Dupin (SO)      45'17   
35 Alain Pinero (UAT)          1h21'46    6 Cédric Caparros (ind)     46'14   
36 Marc Dechein (AJG)          1h22'41    7 Franck Tauzias (ind)      51'24   
37 Roger Souglour (Grisoll)    1h22'42    8 Sandra Handaye (UAT)      54'31   
38 Jean Lavie (ind)            1h22'53    9 Pierre Hourcadet (UAT)    54'31   
39 Philippe Boursier (UAT)     1h24'22                                        
40 Alain Pouey (St-Pé)         1h24'37                                        
41 Didier Dulout (UAT)         1h24'44                                        
42 Patrice Crimaud (US Adé)    1h26'51                                        
43 Bernard Cazaux (Lourdes)    1h26'52                                        
44 Alain Nativité (US Adé)     1h26'53                                        
45 Jean Estirebois (Ossun)     1h27'02                                        
46 Christian Espinosa (ind)    1h27'40                                        
47 Mylène Corbesan (UAT)       1h27'41                                        

Date de création : 29/09/2008 18:05
Catégorie : ROUTE
1982-2006 - route 1994
Page lue 9772 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)