Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » Aureilhan

Aureilhan

AUREILHAN JUIN 1996
MARATHON ET SEMI
                                         Marathon
semi marathon                            1  Dagoumel (Le Pontet)     2h47'57" 
1  Lanne (esclops azun)     1h12'28"     2  Viorrain (Stade bag )    2h48'14" 
2  Boubeker (ASCA)          1h14'15"     3  Ortet (Perray)           2h54'13" 
3  Riqur (Portet)           1h15'07"     4  Henry (Stade ruth )      2h57'04" 
4  Cuilhe (Mascaras)        1h15'13"     5  Branger (Aventignan)     2h58'26" 
5  Caubet (Tarbes)          1h15'49"     6  Virepinte (Pontacq)      2h59'35" 
6  Pages (Aventignan)       1h15'51"     7  Grousset (Lourdes)       3h01'21" 
7  Malaganne (Tarbes)       1h16'45"     8  Mengelle (Bemac-D )      3h02'06" 
8  Louplaa (Augais)         1h16'45"     9  Blaque (Séméac)          3h07'46" 
9  Abreu (Tarbes)           1h19'14"     10  Semmartin (ATSCAF)      3h08'40" 
10  Hortala (Aventignan)    1h20'01"     11  Castéra (Testât)        3h09'14" 
11  Progeas (Sos)           1h20'09"     12  Pradal (Pau)            3h09'16" 
12  Divi (Lourdes)          1h20'12"     13  Delperier (Lose-Lab )   3h11'15" 
13  Cazaubon (Tarbes)       1h20'23"     14  Meca(ASCA)              3h18'02" 
14  Doux (Dax)              1h20'28"     15  Ferry (ASCA)            3h20'53" 
15  Megias (ASCA)           1h21'04"     16  Piquer (Tarbes)         3h21'34" 
16  Etcheber (Tarbes)       1h21'05"     17  Palet-Bacqué (Lacq)     3h21'53" 
17  Peteilh(Barbazan)       1h21'18"     18  Gillet (Tarbes)         3h21'53" 
18  Barbarot (Tarbes)       1h21'27"     19  Botton (Auch)           3h22'25" 
19  Lestrade (Tarbes)       1h21'30"     20  Magnin (Stade bag )     3h34'52" 
20  Blandin (ASCA)          1h21'38"     21  Ruiz (Plaisance-T )     3h52'32" 
21  Signât (Tarbes)         1h22'14"     22  Largeteau (La Barthe)   4h12'19" 
22  Courade (Eperviers)     1h23'20"     23  Lacoste (Toulouse)      4h12'38" 
23  Vasseur (Tarbes)        1h25'21"     24  Celante (ASCA)          4h18'52" 
24  Macias (Tarbes)         1h25'34"     25  Wolff (Tarbes)          4h21'07" 
25  Séjournant (Vic-B )     1h25'38"     26  Hemmi (Vendée)          4h22"51  
26  Latapie (Mont Argel )   1h25'40"     27 Cheza (Frouzins)         4h23'49" 
27  Marty (Lafage)          1h25'49"     28  Garrigues (Toulouse)    4h23'49" 
28  Barthélémy (Avent )     1h27'10"
29  Pince (Pau)             1h28'34"
30  Amiel (St-Pé-Bigorre)   1h28'37" 
31  Monteau (Aureilhan)     1h28'41"
32  Buffel (Lourdes)        1h28'50"
33  Megias (ASCA)           1h30'13" 
34  Parent (Tarbes)         1h31'01" 
35  Cavalli (Billère)       1h31'17"
36  Hourchant (ASCA)        1h31'50"
37  Picas (Orthez)          1h32'17"
38  Ferrer (Aventignan)     1h32'38" 
39  Lassus (Tarbes)         1h32'46" 
40  Lassus (Tarbes)         1h32'48" 
41  Pères (Tarbes)          1h32'55" 
42 Montaudon (Gujàn M )     1h33'13"
43 Hubert (Sud Oxygène)     1h33'44"
44 Igau (Aureilhan)         1h33'44"
45 Ruff (Ind  EDF)          1h34'44"
46 Catay (Aureilhan)        1h34'47"
47 Macias (Tarbes)          1h34'52"
48 Brandissou (Lons)        1h34'55"
49 Angibaud (Tarbes)        1h35'09"
50 Gniadek (Tarbes)         1h35'39"
51 Rerriche (Pau)           1h35'46"
52 Vanwynsberghe (Barb )    1h37'30"
53 Crampette (Bordères)     1h38'07"
54 Fillon (Tarbes)          1h38'30"
55 Boulieu (Tarbes)         1h39'18"
56 St-Paul (Aventignan)     1h39'33"
57 Ferrandin (Bazet)        1h39'33"
58 Cavaillez (Aureilhan)    1h39'40"
59 Garrigos (ASCA)          1h40'08"
60 Dupuy (Bazet)            1h40'32"
61 Prieur (Odos)            1h42'05"
62 Panien (Tarbes)          1h42'19"
63 Ramirez (Tarbes)         1h42'19"
64 Subira (Tarbes)          1h42'19"
65 Kaltenbach(Tarbes)       1h44'09"
66 Ghirardi (Tarbes)        1h44'17"
67 Hourcadet (Tartes)       1h44'38"
68 Cuveller (Tarbes)        1h45'00"
69 Aliaga (Bours)           1h45'18"
70 Barrère (Pau)            1h45'27"
71 Mandret (Bordères)       1h46'04"
72 Bonnafous (Soues)        1h47'10"
73 Feriolo (Lourdes)        1h48'53"
74 Laclote (St-Lézer)       1h49'08"
75 Compain (Pau)            1h49'50"
76 Maisongrosse (Tarbes)    1h51'19"
77 Peyrou (Marsac)          1h51'29"
78 Rességuier (Sud Ox )     1h51'39"
79 Ruiz (Plaisance/Touch)   1h51'41"
60 Potin (Tarbes)           1h54'39"
81 Romera (Tartes)          1h55'25"

Date de création : 01/10/2008 19:44
Catégorie : ROUTE
1982-2006 - route 1996
Page lue 9566 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)