Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » Ossun

Ossun

La Ronde Ossunoise  septembre 1987

1.Labourdette P(Antony-Sp.)       52'20"
2.Gevrey A. (UAT)                 54'05"
3.Carrère J.C. (Esclops Toys)     54'39"
4.Guilhembet R. (Escl. Toys)      55'35"
5.Hosdez A. (Monein)              56'31"
6.AmandJ-M. (St. Bagn.)           56'44"
7.Abreu J. (Ind.h)                57'20"
8.Saude J.B. (Ile Réunion)        57'29"
9.Munier D. (UAL)                 58'14"
10.Goardon D. (UAL)               58'14"
11.Thole P. (Ind.)                59'38"
12.Thole E. (Ind.)                1hOO'00"
13.Etcheber A (UAT)               1h1'26"
14.Groussol D. (UAT)              1h2'04"
15.Brugirard C. (Ind.)            1h2'29"
16.Larrouyet M. (Ind.)            1h2'33"
17.Duvigneau A. (UAT)             1h2'36"(1er junior) 
18.Carrey J.P. (Ind.)             1h2'39"
19.Cazaban R. (Lagos)             1h2'55"
20.Dominguez G (Aigle de Pau)     1h3'05"
21.Larribère M. (UAL)             1h3'40"
22.Noguez R.(Pompiers St-Gaudens)  
23.Ducos G. (Ind.)
24.Macias A. (Ind.) 
25.Rousse R. (Ind.)
26.Sabathé M. (Ind.)
27.Lagarde J.-L. (Aureilhan)
28.Barrère J.-M. (UAL)
29.Arruat J.-M. (Ind.)
30.Moulié M. (Ind.)
31.Malaganne      
32.Pujo J-P. (Ind.)
33.Parisotto B. (Arudy) 
34.Vilcoq J-M, (Cigognes)
35.Cuilhé J-C. (UAL) 
36.Mur L (UAT)
37.Lagarde S. (Ind.)
38.Goumety. (UAL)
39.Vigneau A. (Aureilhan)
40.Lassus J. (UAL)
41.Griffon L (UAL)                  
classement incomplet
—   FEMMES:

1. Lassus Annie (UAL)     55'43"
2. Macias Fernande (Ind.) 1h 2'33"
3. Pujo Maryse (Ind)      1h 3'31"
4. Duvigneau Chantai(UAT) 1h6'05"
5. Planas Nathalie (Ind.) 1h13'45"
6. Dantin Henriette (Ind.)1h18'25"
7. Ynglada Christ. (UAL)  1h20'35"

  JUNIOR HOMME :
1. Duvigneau Alain (UAT) 1h2'36"

   CADET:
1.   Planas Michel           32'39"
2.   Delaitre Georges        34'30"
3.   Couture Patrice         37'39'
4.   Vigneau J.-Claude       39'26'
5.   Sarrès Pierre           40'08'

   MINIMES :
1.  Sarrès Frédéric
2.  Erdois Frédéric

   PETITS(ES) :
1.   Carrère-Laas Patricia
2.   Bertos Guillaume
3.   Gazes Sébastien

   POUSSINS(NES)
1.   Erdois J.-Christophe
2.   Prousine Marc
3.   Béjottes Audrey
4.   Bertos Isabelle
5.   Gazes Cécile    

  BENJAMINS :
1.   Lerbey Laurent
2.   Sarrès Philippe
3.   Sarrès J.-Marc
4.   Dallier Claude
5.   Ibos Yan

   BENJAMINES :
1.   Barreyat Céline 
2.   Bourdon M.Line


Date de création : 24/09/2008 10:07
Dernière modification : 24/09/2008 10:08
Catégorie : ROUTE
1982-2006 - route 1987
Page lue 11766 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)