Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » Aureilhan noël

Aureilhan noël

24/12/1993 corrida Lous berretes Aureilhan 12.5km

1 J.C Carrère (Lourdes) 40’14
2 Lanao (individuel) 40’42
3 Vergez (Stado) 41’05
4 Tabarant (Lourdes) 41’11
5 Ide (A.C. Auch) 42’02
6 Belloc (Soues) 42’07
7 Guerin (ASCA) 42'16
8 Burou (Stado) 43’02
9 Carrion (UAT) 43’12
10 Signat (UAT) 43’17
11 Gevrey (UAT) 43’20
12 Almeida (ASCA) 43’42
13 Abdelhadi (Soues) 44’12
14 Caubet (ASCA) 44’30
15 Abdelhadi 44’42
16 Moraine (UAT) 44’44
17 Barlet (Aubusson) 44’48
18 Petheil (Bagnères) 45’04
19 Henry (S Rhutinois) 45’41
20 Thiolet (Mont Argelès) 46’03
21 Barco (Stado) 46’18
21 Ducos (Cigognes) 46'18
22 Wimart (Soues) 46’35
23 Constance (ASCA) 46’35
23 Etcheber (UAT) 46’35
24 Gauguin (Auch) 46’59
25 Droit (Tarbes) 47’12
26 Renaut 47'22
27 Lalanne 47'26
28 Duvigneau (UAT) 47'33
29 Dupuy (S.O.) 47'36
30 Artero (Paris) 47'39
31 Pomes (UAL) 47'58
32 Mec (ASCA) 48'08
33 Vidal (M.A.) 48'13
34 Abadie (UAT) 48'18
35 48'20
36 Gaillard (Neuilly) 48'35
37 Castet Irène (UAT) 48'39
38 Cazaubon (UAT) 48'40
39 Antonio (S.O.) 48'43
40 48'50
41 Gaillanou (Eperviers) 48’53
42 Desmaries (UAT) 48’55
43 Sadou (UAT] 49'06
44 Valor (UAT) 49’18
45 Mercapide (UAT) 49’23
46 Castera (UAT) 49'27
47 Luby (Eperviers) 49'33
48 Huches (Soues) 49’37
49 Badets (Séméac) 49’49
50 Courade (Eperviers) 50'49
51 Peyrou (UAT) 51'14
52 Allard (ASCA) 51’21
53 Prudence (ASCA) 51’42
54 Baron (UAT) 51’43
55 Pêne (Edelweiss) 52’03
56 Meau (UAT) 52’08
57 Coarraze (UAT) 52'10
58 Tralu (Horgues) 52'10
59 Laspreses (UAT) 52'24
60 Dal Pozzo (Lourdes) 52'27
61 Delom (Isle de Noë) 52’33
62 Zandvliet (UAT) 52'42
63 Seyes (Aïs) 52’49
64 Daniet (Paris) 52'50
65 Notdet (PTT Tarbes) 53’01
66 Barrère (UAT) 53'18
67 Daunis (Indiv) 58'18
68 Pruede (UAT) 53'24
69 Mahagnes (S.O.) 53’26
70 Desmaries J.M. (UAT) 53'28
71 Hoffbeck (ASCA) 53'28
72 Pons (ASPTT) 53'31
73 Salah J. (Tarbes) 53'40
74 Loustau (Indiv) 54'05
75 Calmettes (UAT) 54’07
76 Peyrou (Indiv) 54'13
77 Tue (ASCA) 54’34
78 Xavier (Odos) 54'44
79 Vanwensbergue (Barbaz) 55'05
80 Peressotti (Odos) 55'05
81 Bascou (Odos) 55'05
82 Castells (Tarbes) 55’10
83 Rousseau (UAT) 55’30
84 Abadie (Aureilhan) 55’57
85 Delaporte (Casino) 55'58
86 Deletang (UAT) 56'02
87 Pruede (UAT) 56'02
88 Orella (M.A.) 56'17
89 Alarcon (UAT) 56'17
90 Torond (UAT) 56'27
91 Lasserre (AFCF 65) 56'55
92 Tisne (Indiv) 57'00
93 Descomps (ASCA) 57'05
94 Dal Pozzo (Indiv) 57'05
95 Cazala (Tarbes) 57'05
96 Castagneme (Indiv) 57'05
97 Rodriguez (Indiv) 57'05
98 Le Du (ASCA) 57'13
99 Oustalet (Tarbes) 57'27
100 Bon (Masseube) 57'34
101 Le Pellec (Indiv) 57'36
102 Alba (BPTP) 58'13
103 Boggero (UAT) 58'29
104 Polin (UAT) 59'23
105 Delrieu (UAT) 59'27
106 Lasserre (UAT) 59'27
107 Guinle (Indiv) 59'40
108 Cazenave (Casino) 1h00’43
109 Daleas (Bordéres) 1h00’51
110 Ruedas (ASCA) 1h01’00
111 Martin (ASCA) 1h01'10
112 Nicoleau (ASSOM) 1h01’10
113 Lac (UAL) 1h01’10
114 Ducombs (S.O.) 1h02’22
115 Pascouau (ASCA) 1h02’35
116 Gonzalez (UAT) 1h02'35
117 Monteau (ÀSCÀ) 1h03'28
118 Monteau (ASCA) 1h04’18
119 Monteau (ASCA) 1h04'48
120 Calmettes (UAT) 1h07’15
121 Dupuy (M.A.) 1h07’59
122 Gev Michèle (M.A.) 1h09’01
123 Gey St. (M.A.) 1h09’01
124 Gey (M.A.) 1h09’01
125 Arnaud (Indiv) 1h09'01
126 Arnault (M.A.) 1h09’37
127 Arnault (M.A.) 1h10’08
128 Prat (Soues) 1h10'27
129 Daleas (Bordéres) 1h10'57
130 Godefroy (Soues) 1h11'09
131 Colín (M.A.) 1h11'09
132 Astuguevieille (ASCA) 1h14'07
133 Polin (UAT) 1h15’35
134 Laplagne (ASCA) 1h15'35

Date de création : 30/12/2016 14:26
Catégorie : ROUTE
1982-2006 - route 1993
Page lue 4874 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)