Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » Barlest

Barlest

Samedi 25/09/2021
Barlest 14.2 trail,7.3 trail,7.3 marche

Clt Nom - Prénom Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Club
1 Jouglar François 1 SEM 1 M 00:54:04 Tpa
2 Bartier Benoit 2SEM 2 M 00:56:52 Stado Tarbais Athletisme
3 Lavantes Christophe 3 SEM 3 M 00:58:06 Endurance 65
4 Prat Maxime 1 ESM 4 M 00:58:39 Non Licencié
5 Moliner Denis 1 V2M 5 M 00:58:51 Tpa
6 Junca Stéphane 4 SEM 6 M 00:59.40 Endurance 65
7 Puech Cyril 1 V1M 7 M 01:01:53 Tpa
8 Lahonde Frédéric 2 V1M 8 M 01:01:56 Individuel
9 Ferreira José 3 V1M 9 M 01:02:50 Non Licencié
10 Du Pasquier Bernard 2V2M 10 M 01:03:51 U A Lourdes
11 Rubini Quentin 5 SEM 11 M 01:04:22 Non Licencié
12 Larrouture Baptiste 6 SEM 12 M 01:04:30 Non Licencié
13 Clee Paul 1 CAM 13 M 01:04:43 Non Licencié
14 Labarrere Chloé 1 SEF 1 F 01:04:45 Non Licencié
15 Jouannet Alexandre 2 ESM 14 M 01:05:58 Lescar Velo Sprint
16 Rodriguez Julien 7 SEM 15 M 01.06:32 Non Licencié
17 Destang Dimitri 8 SEM 16 M 01:08:14 Team Bearn Triathlon
18 Labarrere Michel 3V2M 17 M 01:09:21 Non Licencié
19 Sanchez David 4 V1M 18 M 01:09:23 Ordizan
20 Peres Lilian 5V1M 19 M 01:09:39 Non Licencié
21 Velut Daniel 1 V3M 20 M 01:09:46 U A Lourdes
22 Lancelot Léa 1 CAF 2F 01:09:54 Tarbes
23 Prime Rano Mickael 6 V1M 21 M 01:09:57 Non Licencié
24 Meurant Manon 2 SEF 3F 01:10:00 Pyrenees Personnal Training
25 Renon Nicolas 7 V1M 22 M 01:10:14 Non Licencié
26 Lormieres Guy 2 V3M 23 M 01:10:30 U A Lourdes
27 Rideau Fabien 8 V1M 24 M 01:11-20 Non Licencié
28 Loustau Pierre 4 V2M 25 M 01:11:39 Ua Lourdes
29 Pucheu Christophe 9 V1M 26 M 01:11:53 Team Max
30 Guilhas Philippe 10 V1M 27 M 01:12:12 Team Max
31 Lassalle Nicolas 11 V1M 28 M 01:12:32 #MAMOU Stache En Balade
32 Bives Lionel 12 V1M 29 M 01:12:36 Non Licencié
33 Lannes Gilles 5 V2M 30 M 01:13:04 Team Max
34 Durac David 9 SEM 31 M 01:13:35 Non Licencié
35 Tronguet-Marty Alexandre 10 SEM 32 M 01:13:46 Non Licencié
36 Arrizabalaga Boris 13 V1M 33 M 01:13:50 Jso vtt
37 Joubert Michael 11 SEM 34 M 01:14:10 Non Licencié
38 Sallaberry Alain 14 V1M 35 M 01:14:48 Non Licencié
39 Decocq Jannick 12 SEM 36 M 01:17:07 Non Licencié
40 Lahon Franck 15 V1M 37 M 01:18:23
41 Daube Amélie 3 SEF 4F 01:18:49 Ualourdes
42 Blasco Muriel 1 V2F 5F 01:19:23 U A Lourdes
43 Muratqre Joseph 3V3M 38 M 01:19:24 Ualourdes
44 Lagues Anais 4 SEF 6F 01:20:26 U A Lourdes
45 Robichon Natacha 1 V1F 7F 01:21:14 U A Lourdes
46 Dejar Mitel 16 V1M 39 M 01:21.59 Non Licencié
47 Molinier Mathieu 17 V1M 40 M 01:22-27 Non Licencié
48 Fabre Thomas 13 SEM 41 M 01:22:36 Non Licencié
49 Escale Michel 6 V2M 42 M 01:26:33 Fitness Club
50 Laigo Bernadette 2V2F 8F 01:26:53 Non Licencié
51 Bauer Sebastien 18 V1M 43 M 01:29:22 Non Licencié
52 Despaux Richard 4 V3M 44 M 01:29:26 Asca Aureilhan
53 Comeyras Damien 14 SEM 45 M 01:29:36 Non Licencié
54 Marques Virginie 2 V1F 9F 01:30:15 Asca Aureilhan
55 Aubes Pin Julien 19 V1M 46 M 01:34:15 Barlest Olympique
56 Gegoue Valérie 3 V1F 10F 01:35:22 Asca Aureilhan
57 Barneche Christophe 15 SEM 47 M 01:37:29 Non Licencié
58 Simon Sophie 5 SEF Il F 01:38:25 Non Licencié
59 Cabanne Laetitia 4 V1F 12 F 01:38:25 Non Licencié
60 Ouf Patriek 5V3M 48 M 01:53:57 Non Licencié
61 Chatelier Sandrine 5 V1F 13F 01:55:04 Asca Aureilhan
7,3 km course
1 Moljner Valentin 1 ESM 1 M 00:28:10 Tpa
2 Sabathé Alexandre 1 SEM 2 M 00:30:01 Non Licencié
3 Arouxet Vincent 2 SEM 3 M 00:32:20 Non Licencié
4 Galouye Gilles 1 V1M 4M 00:32:46 Ua Lourdes
5 Durancet Paul 1 CAM 5 M 00:32:50 Non Licencié
6 Ricart Benoit 2 V1M 6 M 00:34:02 Asca Aureilhan
7 Carricart Baptiste 1 M1M 7 M 00.34:25 Non Licencié
8 Gueybaud Alexandre 3 SEM 8 M 00:34:32 Non Licencié
9 Palengat Patrick 3 V1M 9 M 00:34:53 Mc Mourenx
10 Bajac Frédéric 1 V2M 10M 00:37:11 Non Licencié
11 Peyras Romain 2 ESM 11 M 00:37:16 Non Licencié
12 Capel Bruno 1 V3M 12 M 00:37:18 Stadoceste Tarbes
13 Du Pasquier Bertrand 1 JUM 13 M 00:37:22 Non Licencié
14 Marque Manon 1 SEF 1 F 00:38:14 U A Lourdes
15 Arnault Corentin 2 M1M 14 M 00:38:44 Non Licencié
16 Fournier Vincent 4 SEM 15 M 00:38:47 Cycloclub Lourdais
17 Assouere Olivier 4 V1M 16 M 00:38:51 U A Lourdes
18 Argentiere Jerome 5 V1M 17 M 00:40:09 Non Licencié
19 Arnaudin Jean Claude 1 V4M 18 M 00:40:36 Ualourdes
20 Birou Brigitte 1 V2F 2 F 00:40:57 Non Licencié
21 Desjardins Bernard 2V2M 19 M 00:41:44 U A Lourdes
22 Chaillqu Yanis 1 BEM 20 M 00:42:08 Lourdes Triathlon
23 Chaillou Emmanuel 6 V1M 21 M 00:42:52 Lourdes Triathlon
24 Cassous Coussere Julien 5 SEM 22 M 00:43:12 U A Lourdes
25 Lamoure Océane 1 CAF 3 F 00:43:13 Non Licencié
26 Vignes Christophe 7 V1M 23 M 00:43:51 Non Licencié
27 Gerome-Letourneau Fran 2V2F 4 F 00:43:54 Non Licencié
28 Roustan Cyril 8 V1M 24 M 00:44:09 Stado Tarbais Athletisme
29 Pontico Marielle 2 SEF 5 F 00:44:54 Non Licencié
30 Berretrot Dominique 3 V2M 25 M 00:45:21 Non Licencié
31 Mazquiaran Alice 2 CAF 6 F 00:46:04 Non Licencié
32 Lassale Kristel 1 V1F 7 F 00:47:01 Non Licencié
33 Galouye Valérie 2 V1F 8 F 00:47:01 Non Licencié
34 Audes Manon 3 SEF 9 F 00:47:46 Non Licencié
35 Laques Pierre 2 CAM 26 M 00:47:55 Non Licencié
36 Capdevielle Simon 3 M1M 27 M 00:47:57 Non Licencié
37 Capdevielle Olivier 9 V1M 28 M 00:48:08 Non Licencié
38 Pasqualini Valentin 6 SEM 29 M 00:48:13 Non Licencié
39 Pacheco Laetitia 4 SEF 10 F 00:48:20 Barlest Olympique
40 Bauer Lucas 3 CAM 30 M 00:49:17 Non Licencié
41 Barrere Chloe 3 CAF 11 F 00:50:08 Non Licencié
42 Sallaberry Samuel 4 M1M 31 M 00:51:39 Non Licencié
43 Martin Jennifer 5 SEF 12 F 00:51:55 Non Licencié
44 Martin Jessica 6 SEF 13 F 00:52:01 Non Licencié
45 Camus Lea 4 CAF 14F 00:52:08 Non Licencié
46 Petit Vanessa 7 SEF 15 F 00:52:10 Non Licencié
47 Lamoure Karine 3 V1F 16 F 00:52:19 Non Licencié
48 Lamoure Sebastien 10 V1M 32 M 00:52:20 Non Licencié
49 Capdevielle Laetitia 4 V1F 17F 00:52:50 Non Licencié
50 Rouan Elodie 5 CAF 18F 00:53:09 Non Licencié
5! Dupont Sylvie 3 V2F 19 F 00:56:1! Non Licencié
52 Larre Alain 2 V4M 33 M 00:56:12 Ptef
53 Sadou Carole 4 V2F 20 F 00:56:13 Non Licencié
54 Gauze Birou Valérie 8 SEF 21 F 00:56:32 Non Licencié
55 Cazajous Corinne 5 V2F 22 F 00:56:32 Ptef
56 Boueilh Amandine 9 SEF 23 F 00:57:32 Non Licencié
57 Fourneaux Julie 10 SEF 24 F 01:00:46 Non L Icencié
58 Riondet Tiphaine 11 SEF 25 F 01:00:46 Non Licencié
59 Deghaye Didier 4V2M 34 M 01:11:39 Non Licencié
60 Bernal Alexandra 12 SEF 26 F 01:11:49 Non Licencié
61 Bernai. Frédéric 11 V1M 35 M 01:11:49 Non Licencié
Marche 7,3 km
1 Larran Jean-Michel 1 V2M 1 M 00:44:07 Non Licencié
2 Palengat Bruno 1 V1M 2 M 00:44:11 Mc Mourenx
3 Lahon Florence 1 V1F 1 F 00:50:40 Non Licencié
4 Caumont Estelle 2 V1F 2F 00:52:04 Non Licencié
5 Gauze Robert 1 V4M 3 M 00:52:24 Non Licencié
6 Fouert-Pouret Nathalie 1 V2F 3F 00:55:08 Non Licencié
7 Leite Carlos 2 V1M 4M 00:56:13 Non Licencié
8 Castet Bieilh Guilhem 1 POM 5 M 00:56:16 Non Licencié
9 Gauze Claude 1 V3F 4 F 00:56:24 Non Licencié
10 Bergon Claire 3 V1F 5 F 00:57:28 Non Licencié
11 Bour Franck 2V2M 6 M 00:57:44 Non Licencié
12 Bour Caroline 1 CAF 6 F 00:59:20 Non Licencié
13 Sancho José 1 V3M 7 M 01:03:28 Non Licencié
14 Descamps Cynthia 1 SEF 7 F 01:04:00 Non Licencié
15 Bertin Marie 2 V3F 8 F 01:04:01 Non Licencié
16 Steckel-Assouere Marie-C 2V2F 9 F 01:04:03 U A Lourdes
17 Pargala Marie-Laure 3V2F 10 F 01:04:04 Non Licencié
18 Vignes Romain 1CAM 8 M 01:05:08 Non Licencié
19 Martin Nathalie 4 V1F 11 F 01:05:34 Non Licencié
20 Bauer Nathalie 4 V2F 12 F 01:05:55 Non Licencié
21 Bauer Alex 1 BEM 9 M 01:07:55 Non Licencié
22 Martinez Caroline 2 SEF 13 F 01:11:09 Non Licencié
23 Pelay Jean Marc 3 V2M 10M 01:11:12 Non Licencié
24 Abadie Clotilde 5 V2F 14F 01:11:25 Non Licencié
25 Barrere Hervé 3 V1M I11 M 01:13:17 Non Licencié
26 Barrere Delphine 5 V1F 15F 01:13:18 Non Licencié
27 Peyrous Elie 1 EAM 12 M 01:13:20 Non Licencié
28 Pichard Alain 2V4M 13 M 01:13:35 Non Licencié
29 Dupont Véronique 3 SEF 16F 01:13:54 Non Licencié
30 Peyrous Anne Laure 4 SEF 17F 01:13:55 Non Licencié
31 Abadie Alice 1 M1F 18F 01:14:02 Non Licencié
32 Leste Manie 6 V1F 19F 01:14:03 Non Licencié
33 Védère Sandrine 7 V1F 20 F 01:14:04 Non Licencié
34 Abadie Marie-Noelle 6 V2F 21 F 01:14:05 Non Licencié
35 Arnault Valérie 8 V1F 22 F 01:14:14 Non Licencié
36 Crabarie Julia 9 V1F 23 F 01:14:14 Non Licencié
37 Sudre Leana 1 POF 24 F 01:16:23 Non Licencié
38 Neveu Melanie 5 SEF 25 F 01:16:25 Non Licencié
39 Sudre Isabelle 10 V1F 26 F 01:16:25 Non Licencié
40 Baude Amalia 1 EAF 27 F 01:16:53 Non Licencié
41 Lagues Lysa 1 BEF 28 F 01:16:54 Non Licencie
42 Cochet Jade 2 BEF 29 F 01:16:55 Non Licencié
43 Baude Loana 3 BEF 30 F 01:16:56 Non Licencié
44 Roque Florence 11 V1F 31 F 01:17:35 Non Licencié
45 Roque Abiguael 2 CAF 32 F 01:17:35 Non Licencié
46 Martinez Carole 7 V2F 33 F 01:17:37 Non Licencié
47 Cochet Laetitia 12 V1F 34 F 01:17:39 Non Licencié
48 Justin Severine 13 V1F 35 F 01:17:40 Non Licencié
49 Carbo Valérie 14 V1F 36 F 01:17:40 Non Licencié
50 Perrault Isabelle 15 V1F 37 F 01:18:29 Non Licencié
51 Roumega Marina 16 V1F 38 F 01:19:01 Non Licencié
52 Labernadie Caroline 17 V1F 39 F 01:19:01 Non Licencié
53 Boureme Linda 18 V1F 40 F 01:20:01 Non Licencié
54 Soteras Martine 3 V3F 41 F 01:20:01 Non Licencié
55 Lahaille Nathalie 8 V2F 42 F 01:21:11 Non Licencié
56 Albert Alice 19 V1F 43 F 01:21:11 Non Licencié
57 Lemarchand Paulin 1 M1M 14 M 01:22:49 Non Licencié
58 Lemarchand Emmanuel 4 V1M 15 M 0122:51 Non Licencié
59 Pomies Corinne 20 V1F 44 F 01:23:06 Non Licencié
60 Peyras Myriam 9V2F 45 F 01:23:06 Non Licencié
61 Marque Myriam 21 V1F 46 F 01:23:06 Non Licencié
62 Junca Annie 10 V2F 47 F 01:23:07 Non Licencié
63 Coelho Jean-Noel 1 SEM 16 M 01:23:09 Non Licencié
64 Horgue Coelho Thiago 2 EAM 17M 01:23:09 Non Licencié
65 Horgue Véronique 6 SEF 48 F 01:23:10 Non Licencié
66 Marque Pascal 4V2M 18 M 01:24:33 Non Licencié
67 Tosque Nathalie 7 SEF 49 F 01:24:35 Non Licencié
68 Levet Stéphanie 22 V1F 50 F 01:24:37 Non Licencié
69 Lorteigt Marie 8 SEF 5! F 01:25:51 Non Licencié
70 Deghaye Marie Thérèse 4 V3F 52 F 01:25:51 Non Licencié
71 Damaraa Michel 5 V2M 19 M 01:26:34 Non Licencié

Date de création : 26/09/2021 17:31
Catégorie : 2021 - septembre
Page lue 654 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)