Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » Cabilat

Cabilat

Cabilat Trail
Bordères sur l'Echez 27/02/2022

trail 23 km // course 10 km // marche 10 km

 trail 23 km

1 Dorgans Mathieu 87 1 SEM 1:34:43 Fbl
2 Lassere Loris 18 2 SEM 1:37:29 Roc - Running Ordizan Club
3 Bertos Mathieu 40 3 SEM 1:38:56 Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme
4 Nogues Benoît 69 4 SEM 1:41:31 Non Licencié
5 Joubert Mathieu 22 5 SEM 1:41:33 Team Bigorra
6 Lassalle Jeremy 71 6 SEM 1:44:29 Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme
7 Isère Bastien 37 7 SEM 1:45:35 Non Licencié
8 Barreix Benjamin 99 8 SEM 1:47:23 Montardon D'achille
9 Puech Cyril 74 1 V1M 1:47:25 Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme
10 Peureux Nicolas 33 2 V1M 1:47:54 Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme
11 Legery Florent 105 9 SEM 1:49:02 Endurance 65
12 Ferreira Gregory 21 10 SEM 1:50:47 Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme
13 Poumes Rémi 35 11 SEM 1:51:11 Non Licencié
14 Benedicto David 72 12 SEM 1:51:13 Non Licencié
15 Costa Andre 104 13 SEM 1:51:55 Non Licencié
16 Goromara Guillaume 319 14 SEM 1:53:18 Non Licencié
17 Roussigné Fabrice 52 3 V1M 1:54:26 1000 Pattes Vicquois
18 Otin Jean-Luc 79 15 SEM 1:54:30 Team Bigorra
19 Duvigneau Jérôme 54 4 V1M 1:54:44 Team Bigorra
20 Pinna Nawal 93 1 SEF 1:55:03 Aca Auch
21 Pontico Chris 70 5 V1M 1:55:43 Non Licencié
22 Four Laurent 68 6 V1M 1:56:06 Roc - Running Ordizan Club
23 Rodriguez Julien 38 16 SEM 1:56:18 Non Licencié
24 Bordeau Matthieu 65 1 ESM 1:56:47 Non Licencié
25 Cottereau Damien 94 17 SEM 1:56:51 Roc - Running Ordizan Club
26 Rideav Fabien 102 7 V1M 1:57:05 Non Licencié
27 Candebat Sebastien 96 8 V1M 1:57:24 Roc - Running Ordizan Club
28 Duco Lionel 45 9 V1M 1:58:37 Non Licencié
29 Campistron Julien 48 10 V1M 1:58:39 Non Licencié
30 Carneau Julien 63 18 SEM 1:59:40 Non Licencié
31 Hilberer Elie 75 11 V1M 1:59:54 Non Licencié
32 Wattigny Blandine 19 1 ESF 2:00:04 Tarbes Triathlon
33 Laborde Frederic 85 19 SEM 2:01:12 Non Licencié
34 Gobier Arnaud 84 12 V1M 2:01:14 Montardon D'achille
35 Olivier Ithier 13 13 V1M 2:01:45 Ascl Running
36 Maleville Lucas 46 20 SEM 2:02:34 Non Licencié
37 Cavé Laurent 30 1 V2M 2:03:21 Non Licencié
38 Barrejot Andy 39 21 SEM 2:03:58 Non Licencié
39 Dupont Cedric 55 14 V1M 2:04:48 Esclops D'azun
40 Myngers Pierre 6 22 SEM 2:04:48 Non Licencié
41 Hache Sebastien 25 15 V1M 2:04:53 Non Licencié
42 Fernandez Christophe 66 23 SEM 2:04:55 Roc - Running Ordizan Club
43 Le Senechal David 44 24 SEM 2:06:19 Non Licencié
44 Carrere-Laas Laurent 86 2 V2M 2:06:45 1000 Pattes Vicquois
45 Clochard Romain 8 16 V1M 2:07:11 Non Licencié
46 Bertranne Mathieu 67 25 SEM 2:07:48 Chourats De Vic
47 Chenay Kevin 42 26 SEM 2:08:29 Canicross Saint Rock
48 Gadaud Aurélien 47 27 SEM 2:08:31 Tcs Running
49 Sanchez David 15 17 V1M 2:09:29 Roc - Running Ordizan Club
50 Puertolas Alain 16 3 V2M 2:09:30 Stade Bagnérais Athlétisme
51 Bajon Julien 88 28 SEM 2:10:16 1000 Pattes Vicquois
52 Slater David 7 18 V1M 2:12:14 La Compagnie Du Lit
53 Lopez Patrice 82 4 V2M 2:12:18 Non Licencié
54 Esperon Chrystel 27 1 V1F 2:12:19 Séméac Olympique
55 Gendre Estelle 26 2 V1F 2:12:38 Séméac Olympique
56 Malert Maryline 83 3 V1F 2:15:43 Montardon D'achille
57 Cazaux Thierry 89 5 V2M 2:15:43 Montardon D'achille
58 Peureux-Abadie Marielle 32 2 SEF 2:15:48 Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme
59 Quefelean Jean-Baptiste 62 29 SEM 2:15:48 Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme
60 Mongie Jérémy 50 19 V1M 2:16:06 Montardon D'achille
61 Mucke Thierry 12 6 V2M 2:17:12 Ascl Running
62 Dupont Grégory 10 30 SEM 2:17:59 Non Licencié
63 Marmouget Marc 2 20 V1M 2:18:04 Acm Running Club
64 Martins Alexandre 81 31 SEM 2:19:19 1000 Pattes Vicquois
65 Managaou Sébastien 73 32 SEM 2:22:31 Non Licencié
66 Bourgoin Cedric 103 21 V1M 2:22:34 Non Licencié
67 Faduilhe William 64 22 V1M 2:22:57 Non Licencié
68 Hourriez Sandrine 51 1 V2F 2:23:25 Montardon D'achille
69 Cantet Julien 56 33 SEM 2:24:08 Team Bigorra
70 Monlezun Emilie 14 3 SEF 2:24:26 Roc - Running Ordizan Club
71 Duru Laurent 9 23 V1M 2:24:29 Séméac Olympique
72 Marmouget Geraldine 1 4 V1F 2:25:00 Acm Running Club
73 Soupene Lydiane 100 4 SEF 2:25:09 Montardon D'achille
74 Joachim Mathieu 31 24 V1M 2:25:21 Team Py'runners
75 Nenci Steve 90 25 V1M 2:25:44 Montardon D'achille
76 Pedebidou Yannick 97 26 V1M 2:25:51 Py'runners
77 Di Trapani Joseph 36 1 V3M 2:26:01 Ua Lourdes
78 Rousse Pauline 20 5 SEF 2:26:24 Séméac Olympique
79 Courreges Bernard 98 2 V3M 2:28:17 Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme
80 Dieuzede Romain 101 34 SEM 2:28:42 Team Mael
81 Bonzon David 95 27 V1M 2:28:43 Acm Running Club
82 Pedarrieu Bruno 92 7 V2M 2:29:18 Non Licencié
83 Soubaigné Erika 28 5 V1F 2:29:20 Montardon D'achille
84 Le Car Paul 17 28 V1M 2:31:01 Non Licencié
85 Vignaux Nicolas 76 35 SEM 2:32:42 Tarbes Triathlon
86 Sanchez Caroline 53 6 SEF 2:32:54 Non Licencié
87 Chalmin Ludivine 41 7 SEF 2:35:35 Non Licencié
88 Durand Gilles 43 29 V1M 2:37:24 Séméac Olympique
89 Chardonnet François 80 3 V3M 2:39:07 Non Licencié
90 Bernal Frederic 59 30 V1M 2:46:26 Non Licencié
91 Laporte Didier 60 31 V1M 2:46:30 Séméac Olympique
92 Mucke Nathalie 11 2 V2F 3:02:14 Ascl Running
93 Barrabes Patricia 3 3 V2F 3:02:19 Dauphins Du Stade Bagnérais
94 Mata Sandrine 49 6 V1F 3:20:54 Bigorre Running 65
95 Theil Sylvie 57 8 SEF 3:43:48 Non Licencié
96 Corneglio Lionel 58 32 V1M 3:43:48 Non Licencié

 course 10 km

1 Estadieu Bertrand 211 1 SEM 00:35:09 Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme
2 Girard Lionel 187 1 V1M 00:36:00 Vignes Mâles
3 Arraou Damien 160 2 SEM 00:36:27 Endurance 65
4 Bruneau Corentin 212 1 ESM 00:38:19 Stade Langonnais Athlétisme
5 Rubini Quentin 183 3 SEM 00:38:43 Toulouse Triathlon Métropole
6 Ferreira José 189 4 SEM 00:38:43 Séméac Olympique
7 Cacha Rémi 170 5 SEM 00:39:39 Stade Bagnérais Athlétisme
8 Dumont Jean-Noël 196 2 V1M 00:39:41 Montagnards Argelésiens
9 Joubert Yannick 234 3 V1M 00:39:58 Tei Di Triathlon
10 Omisos Mathieu 231 4 V1M 00:40:00 Non Licencié
11 Labarrere Michel 184 1 V2M 00:40:54 Non Licencié
12 Magre Yoann 229 6 SEM 00:40:56 Sl Ploeren Endurance
13 Troc Jean Michel 202 2 V2M 00:41:30 Juillan Running Club
14 Ducellis Fabien 179 7 SEM 00:41:30 Non Licencié
15 Antonio Romain 174 1 CAM 00:41:58 Asca
16 Malingre Jerome 197 5 V1M 00:42:21 Non Licencié
17 Andreew Mila 162 1 JUF 00:42:21 Tuc
18 Persillon Sébastien 198 6 V1M 00:42:28 Team Gamb'adour 32
19 Danrez David 206 7 V1M 00:42:33 Séméac Olympique
20 Labarrere Chloe 185 1 SEF 00:42:45 Non Licencié
21 Ricart Benoît 223 8 SEM 00:43:08 Asca
22 Durac David 239 9 SEM 00:43:48 Billere Triathlon
23 Primerano Mickael 153 8 V1M 00:43:53 Jab Course Et Marche
24 Allouache Yasmine 178 2 SEF 00:43:55 Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme
25 Pariollaud Jonathan 182 10 SEM 00:43:59 Non Licencié
26 Somprou Jerome 233 9 V1M 00:44:09 Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme
27 Liebar Maxime 155 11 SEM 00:44:23 Non Licencié
28 Losse Antoine 232 12 SEM 00:45:29 Non Licencié
29 Cornu Olivier 209 13 SEM 00:45:31 Non Licencié
30 Danrez Marie Laure 207 1 V1F 00:45:34 Séméac Olympique
31 Maisonnave Stéphane 214 10 V1M 00:47:10 Non Licencié
32 Barriere Véronique 216 2 V1F 00:47:10 Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme
33 Simon Christèle 213 3 V1F 00:47:24 Non Licencié
34 Gestas Andre 186 1 V3M 00:47:42 Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme
35 Adnot David 173 3 V2M 00:47:55 Endurance 65
36 Dubois Philippe 227 4 V2M 00:47:59 Non Licencié
37 Sentilles Jérôme 157 11 V1M 00:48:04 Non Licencié
38 Couronné Cédric 163 14 SEM 00:48:06 Non Licencié
39 Antonio Michael 175 12 V1M 00:48:13 Asca
40 Robichon Natacha 192 4 V1F 00:48:16 Ua Lourdes
41 Poque Stéphanie 195 5 V1F 00:48:25 Non Licencié
42 Fidami Paul 194 5 V2M 00:48:36 Roc - Running Ordizan Club
43 Soulleys Maxime 236 15 SEM 00:48:39 Non Licencié
44 Verdiere Didier 167 6 V2M 00:48:41 Acm Running Club
45 Ferrara Muriel 201 1 V2F 00:48:58 Non Licencié
46 Sarramea Marie Laure 176 6 V1F 00:49:19 Run And Beer
47 Droit Patrick 219 2 V3M 00:49:21 Asca
48 Sarramea Jerome 177 13 V1M 00:49:52 Run And Beer
49 Carrere Cyril 159 14 V1M 00:50:24 Non Licencié
50 Aubigny Christophe 243 15 V1M 00:50:41 Non Licencié
51 Laspoumaderes Fabien 199 16 V1M 00:50:51 Non Licencié
52 De Lorgeril Gaétan 205 16 SEM 00:51:00 Non Licencié
53 Malherbe Berenice 235 3 SEF 00:51:05 Non Licencié
54 Arraou Laura 161 4 SEF 00:51:16 Non Licencié
55 Lavigne Charlène 168 1 CAF 00:51:16 Stade Bagnérais Athlétisme
56 Majourau Florent 244 17 SEM 00:51:30 Non Licencié
57 Etcheverry Muriel 150 5 SEF 00:51:37 Tarbes Triathlon
58 Guerry Nicolas 200 17 V1M 00:51:54 1000 Pattes Vicquois
59 Dumoulin Élodie 193 6 SEF 00:52:06 Non Licencié
60 Ferras Romain 224 18 SEM 00:52:13 Non Licencié
61 Gatineau Bruno 151 7 V2M 00:52:32 Non Licencié
62 Domenges Stéphane 225 18 V1M 00:52:48 Non Licencié
63 Despaux Richard 218 3 V3M 00:52:55 Asca
64 Marques Virginie 222 7 V1F 00:53:39 Asca
65 Ricaud Regine 164 2 V2F 00:54:10 Acm Running Club
66 Gegoue Valérie 220 8 V1F 00:54:24 Asca
67 Carrere Ludivine 158 9 V1F 00:54:26 Non Licencié
68 Geffard Juliette 204 7 SEF 00:54:48 Non Licencié
69 Novais Sarah 237 8 SEF 00:54:54 Montardon D'achille
70 Baudoux Jean Yves 228 4 V3M 00:55:35 Non Licencié
71 Flechelle Severine 238 9 SEF 00:55:49 Montardon D'achille
72 Pacchiana Laurence 172 10 V1F 00:56:29 Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme
73 Peyramale Pierre 230 8 V2M 00:56:31 1000 Pattes Vicquois
74 Barreau Camille 181 10 SEF 00:56:50 Non Licencié
75 Casaro Bruno 242 19 V1M 00:57:15 Non Licencié
76 ?Dossard #314 314 19 SEM 00:57:41 Non Licencié
77 Messine Anna 241 3 V2F 00:57:53 Non Licencié
78 Lucbernet Priscilla 169 11 SEF 00:58:17 Non Licencié
79 Soules Orian 245 20 SEM 00:58:40 Non Licencié
80 Gardes Jocelyne 191 4 V2F 00:58:57 Acm Running Club
81 Labarthe Pascale 190 5 V2F 00:59:06 Non Licencié
82 Sanchez Isabelle 154 12 SEF 00:59:11 Non Licencié
83 Lapoutge Carole 208 20 V1M 00:59:39 Non Licencié
84 Blandie Kelly 166 13 SEF 01:00:07 Non Licencié
85 Dekastellova Irena 226 14 SEF 01:03:34 Montardon D'achille
86 Sentilles Fabienne 156 11 V1F 01:03:57 Non Licencié
87 Chatellier Sandrine 217 12 V1F 01:04:58 Asca
88 Miquet Arnaud 188 21 V1M 01:05:29 Non Licencié
89 Sanudo Marine 215 15 SEF 01:07:26 Non Licencié
90 Laborde Benjamin 240 21 SEM 01:08:53 Non Licencié
91 Choulet Murielle 171 6 V2F 01:09:47 Acm Running Club
92 Hourchani Hassouna 221 5 V3M 01:15:13 Asca

 marche 10 km

1 Larran Jean-michel 308 1 V2M 1 M 01:02:00 Non
2 Ducasse Marc 353 1 V3M 2 M 01:08:28 1000 Pattes Vicquois
3 Comn Jacques 343 2 V2M 3 M 01:08:44 Non
4 Caumont Estelle 346 1 V1F 1 F 01:09:23 Tpa
5 Peres Eric 300 3 V2M 4 M 01:10:41 Tpa
6 Cazaban Christiane 344 1 V3F 2 F 01:10:56 Non
7 Sanz Josette 340 2 V3F 3 F 01:10:58 Tpa
8 Laplace Bernard 321 2 V3M 5 M 01:38:24 Non
9 Laperdrix Andre 347 3 V3M 6 M 01:41:12 Som
10 Gardey Bernard 341 4 V3M 7 M 01:41:12 Non
11 Trouillet Alex 333 5 V3M 8 M 01:41:25 Asca
12 Fradin Jean-Luc 354 1 V4M 9 M 01:41:28 Non
13 Lapouge Valérie 345 1 V2F 4 F 01:42:18 Non
14 Pokum Amenaelle 348 4 V2M 10 M 01:42:20 Team Mael
15 Lasserre Fernand 302 2 V4M 11 M 01:42:27 Stadoceste
16 Derbouz Isabelle 342 2 V1F 5 F 01:42:45 Les Pointes St Sulpice
17 Soulès Jean-michel 355 5 V2M 12 M 01:44:17 Non
18 Guibaud Martine 311 3 V3F 6 F 01:44:29 Non
19 Javedan Rachel 325 2 V2F 7 F 01:44:37 Non
20 Lhusero Muriel 352 4 V3F 8 F 01:45:38 Team Mael
21 Lhusero Pascaline 351 1 SEF 9 F 01:45:40 Non
22 Bel Alain 338 6 V3M 13 M 01:46:05 Non
23 Gauyac Claudette 320 5 V3F 10 F 01:46:07 Non
24 Majourau Jean-Pierre 335 3 V4M 14 M 01:46:08 Laloubère
25 Gomez Marie-Josée 323 3 V2F 11 F 01:46:09 Non
26 Gomez François 324 7 V3M 15 M 01:46:11 Non
27 Dupont Julie 327 2 SEF 12 F 01:46:46 Non
28 Sozo Margaux 328 3 SEF 13 F 01:46:46 Non
29 Dulong Ophélie 326 4 SEF 14 F 01:46:47 Non
30 Lamiral Léa 329 5 SEF 15 F 01:46:48 Non
31 Cobos Vincent 304 6 V2M 16 M 01:48:47 Non
32 Pebay Evelyne 337 3 V1F 16 F 01:48:52 Non
33 Cobos Anne 303 4 V2F 17 F 01:48:54 Non
34 Beheity Anne 307 6 SEF 18 F 01:57:30 Non
35 Bourguinat Marielle 306 7 SEF 19 F 01:57:32 Non
36 Capdeville Laurence 305 5 V2F 20 F 01:58:16 Non
37 Fauries Myriam 350 6 V2F 21 F 01:58:21 Team Mael
38 Durano Eliane 349 6 V3F 22 F 01:58:25 Team Mael
39 Galinier Georges 332 8 V3M 17 M 01:58:26 Asca
40 Long Claude 317 9 V3M 18 M 02:02:47 Non
41 Long Anne-Marie 316 7 V3F 23 F 02:02:48 Non
42 Bel Bernadette 336 7 V2F 24 F 02:02:52 Non
43 Dupré Brigitte 313 8 V2F 25 F 02:02:52 Non
44 Lacaze Gabriel 318 4 V4M 19 M 02:02:52 Non
45 Pizzaferri Jacqueline 331 8 V3F 26 F 02:03:23 Asca
46 Lacambra Marie-Thérèse 334 9 V3F 27 F 02:03:31 Asca
47 Marche Sylvie 310 9 V2F 28 F 02:04:51 Non
48 Marche Frederic 309 1 V1M 20 M 02:04:53 Non
49 Poustis Robert 322 7 V2M 21 M 02:06:32 Non

Date de création : 27/02/2022 19:49
Catégorie : 2022 - février
Page lue 488 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)