Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » Aureilhan

Aureilhan

Aureilhan 10 km Lous Berretes 3 avril 2022

10 km FFA
1 Rouzaud Benoît 1 M 1 M0 Foulée Du Bassin De Lacq 00:33:23
2 Le Rohellec Loan 2 M 1 SE Tarbes Pyr. Athle 00:33:24
3 Penza Mathieu 3 M 2 SE A.C.M. Running Club 00:33:28
4 Trinel Sébastien 4 M 3 SE A.C.M. Running Club 00:33:33
5 Girard Lionel 5 M 1 M2 00:34:47
6 Malgouyvres Loïc 6 M 4 SE 00:34:48
7 Arraou Damien 7 M 5 SE Endurance 65 00:35:11
8 Longuet Florent 8 M 6 SE A.C.M. Running Club 00:35:17
9 Rigaux Nicolas 9 M 7 SE Tarbes Pyr. Athle 00:35:25
10 Lapierriere Maximilien 10 M 8 SE Sevre Bocage Ac 00:35:31
11 Boijout Hugo 11 M 9 SE Lourdes Triathlon 00:35:35
12 Carrere Sébastien 12 M 1 M1 00:35:42
13 Rubio Philippe 13 M 10 SE 00:35:56
14 Moliner Denis 14 M 1 M3 Tarbes Pyr. Athle 00:36:06
15 Le Pauder Mathys 15 M 1 JU Ca Saint-Girons 00:36:15
16 Sorbets Freddy 16 M 2 M1 Aveniraturin 00:36:30
17 Bruneau Corentin 17 M 11 SE Stade Langonnais Athletisme* 00:36:32
18 Bertos Alexandre 18 M 12 SE Tarbes Pyr. Athle 00:36:39
19 Ravier Cyril 19 M 3 M1 Tarbes Pyr. Athle 00:36:56
20 Boudjemaa Oihid 20 M 2 M3 Tarbes Triathlon 00:36:57
21 Rubini Quentin 21 M 13 SE 00:37:01
22 Ferreira Jose 22 M 4 M1 Semeac Olymp ATHLE
23 Regis Marco 23 M 2 M0 A.C.M. Running Club 00:38:25
24 Lastisneres Frédéric 24 M 3 M3 J.A. Borderes 00:38:41
25 Gorgues Michel 25 M 2 M2 Montagnards Argelesiens Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves 00:39:15
26 Cantet Clement 26 M 14 SE J.A. Borderes 00:39:16
27 Labarrere Michel 27 M 1 M4 00:40:10
28 Debergue Laurent 28 M 4 M3 Tarbes Triathlon 00:40:10
29 Artus Stéphane 29 M 3 M0 Tarbes Pyr. Athle 00:40:32
30 Wattigny Blandine 1 F 1 SE Tarbes Triathlon 00:40:33
31 Lasserre Maurice 30 M 5 M1 Ordizan 00:40:36
32 Delon Florence 2 F 1 M1 00:40:39
33 Vedere Hugo 31 M 1 ES 00:40:42
34 Brugirard Stephane 32 M 5 M3 00:40:47
35 Carneau Julien 33 M 4 M0 00:40:52
36 Fabre Thomas 34 M 15 SE 00:41:01
37 Barlest Marion 3 F 2 SE Tarbes Pyr. Athle 00:41:16
38 Belous Irina 4 F 2 M1 As Des Bleuets Labatutois 00:41:31
39 De Muyser Bertrand 35 M 3 M2 Tarbes Pyr. Athle 00:41:35
40 Guibert Martin 36 M 5 M0 00:41:47
41 Primerano Mickael 37 M 4 M2 J.A. Borderes 00:42:00
42 Bives Lionel 38 M 5 M2 00:42:23
43 Setau Yohann 39 M 6 M0 J.A. Borderes 00:42:40
44 Antonio Romain 40 M 2 JU A.S.C. Aureilhan 00:42:50
45 Lormieres Guy 41 M 1 M5 U.A. Lourdes 00:42:55
46 Divi Francis 42 M 2 M4 00:43:14
47 Gerard Fabien 43 M 7 M0 00:43:28
48 Sanchez David 44 M 6 M2 Ordizan 00:43:51
49 Perez Labourdette Arnaud 45 M 16 SE 00:44:29
50 Laborde Tristan 46 M 17 SE 00:44:45
51 Cornu Olivier 47 M 6 M1 00:44:55
52 Sentucq Quentin 48 M 18 SE A.C.M. Running Club 00:45:10
53 Letue Eric 49 M 3 M4 A.C.M. Running Club 00:45:12
54 Remadi Nathalie 5 F 3 SE 00:45:16
55 Laffitte Christian 50 M 1 M6 Ac Auch 00:45:17
56 Ide David 51 M 1 M7 Tarbes Pyr. Athle 00:45:18
57 Barbouteau Gerard 52 M 2 M6 Jogging Club Poire-Sur-Vie 00:45:20
58 Velut Daniel 53 M 2 M5 U.A. Lourdes 00:45:52
59 Gestas Andre 54 M 3 M6 Tarbes Pyr. Athle 00:47:10
60 François Emmanuel 55 M 6 M3 J.A. Borderes 00:48:27
61 Despaux Richard 56 M 4 M6 A.S.C. Aureilhan 00:48:53
62 Larroque Sandrine 6 F 1 M3 U.A. Lourdes 00:48:55
63 Majourau Cedric 57 M 7 M1 00:48:55
64 Majourau Florent 58 M 8 M0 00:49:04
65 Loumagne Matthieu 59 M 19 SE 00:49:05
66 Guilhauma Rémi 60 M 20 SE 00:49:23
67 Arraou Laura 7 F 4 SE Endurance 65 00:49:25
68 Muratore Joseph 61 M 3 M5 U.A. Lourdes 00:49:35
69 Laffitte Amandine 8 F 5 SE Ac Auch 00:49:51
70 Balsera Bernard 62 M 7 M3 00:50:17
71 Murat Christophe 63 M 8 M3 00:50:28
72 Augustin Cyril 64 M 8 M1 00:51:18
73 Moll Camille 9 F 6 SE Tarbes Pyr. Athle 00:52:15
74 Ide Romanie 10 F 1 M5 Tarbes Pyr. Athle 00:53:23
75 Gegoue Valérie 11 F 1 M2 A.S.C. Aureilhan 00:53:41
76 Casaro Bruno 65 M 9 M3 00:54:19
77 Carrrere Emilie 12 F 1 M0 00:55:16
78 Paquet Pierre 66 M 21 SE 00:55:41
79 Mata Sandrine 13 F 2 M3 Bigorre Runing 65 00:56:40
80 Sarabia Florence 14 F 7 SE 00:56:52
81 Hortala Delphine 15 F 3 M3 A.S.C. Aureilhan 01:01:45
82 Chatellier Sandrine 16 F 2 M2 A.S.C. Aureilhan 01:02:44
83 Sanudo Marine 17 F 8 SE 01:08:22
84 Marcel-Venault Gérard 67 M 1 -M9 01:08:22
marche 10 km
1 Augustin Laurent 1 M 1 M0 Us Bazas 00:56:22
2 Masselin Frédéric 2 M 1 M2 Tarbes Pyr. Athle 00:57:40
3 Brochot Patrice 3 M 1 M7 Tarbes Pyr. Athle 00:59:44
4 Peyras Serge 4 M 1 M6 01:05:12
5 Brochot Edith 5 M 2 M7 Tarbes Pyr. Athle 01:05:32
6 Sanz Josette 1 F 1 M7 Tarbes Pyr. Athle 01:10:19
7 Peres Eric 6 M 1 M4 Tarbes Pyr. Athle 01:11:19
8 Cazaban Christiane 2 F 1 M6 01:11:48
9 Cabrol Pascal 7 M 2 M2 01:15:01
10 Cesson Marcel 8 M 1 M5 J.A. Borderes 01:16:50
11 Pein Jacques 9 M 2 M6 01:16:59
12 Despaux Stephanie 3 F 1 M2 Athle 65 P.D.G. 01:28:52
13 Fradin Jean Luc 10 M 3 M7 01:28:53

Date de création : 03/04/2022 12:58
Catégorie : 2022 - avril
Page lue 700 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)