Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » marquisat

marquisat

trail du marquisat Louey 10/04/2022

trail 10km200
trail 25 km
randonnée 10 km

trail 10km200

Trail 10km
1 Feraud Benjamin M Master 1 00:42:41.77
2 Rigaux Nicolas M Senior 00:43:34.31
3 Bartier Benoit M Senior 00:43:41.08
4 Cristofoli Olivier M Senior 00:43:50.22
5 Lozy Julien M Senior 00:45:01.12
6 Bertos Alexandre M Senior 00:45:48.24
7 Regis Marco M Senior 00:46:09.57
8 Lastisneres Frederic M Master 2 00:48:31.90
9 Erb Geoffroy M Master 1 00:49:05.22
10 Corson François M Senior 00:49:13.50
11 Sourisseau Jasmin M Senior 00:49:16.31
12 Loncan Franck M Senior 00:49:24.50
13 Courade Jérémy M Senior 00:49:33.73
14 Gorgues Michel M Master 1 00:49:54.37
15 Tilhac Alex M Junior 00:50:00.44
16 Malingre Laurent M Master 1 00:50:25.83
17 Boudinot Thomas M Espoir 00:51:12.93
18 Duco Lionel M Senior 00:51:17.38
19 Audigane Nicolas M Senior 00:52:44.00
20 Danrez David M Master 1 00:53:00.63
21 Mata Pierre M Senior 00:53:31.81
22 Fabre Rémi M Senior 00:54:01.03
23 Pessegue Jean-Laurent M Master 2 00:54:04.82
24 Ramonteu Jean-Michel M Master 3 00:54:22.50
25 Sauque David M Master 1 00:54:38.02
26 Sebr Sebastien M Master 1 00:54:57.96
27 Aliaga Cédric M Senior 00:55:01.14
28 Baget Régis M Master 1 00:55:06.50
29 Le Senechal David M Senior 00:55:10.10
30 Decocq Jannick M Senior 00:55:22.48
31 Raymond Anthony M Senior 00:55:35.57
32 Zuliani Yohan M Master 1 00:55:45.22
33 Barlest Marion F Senior 00:55:47.22
34 Tramini Marcel M Master 2 00:55:50.49
35 Uran Cecile F Master 1 00:55:54.60
36 Remadi Nathalie F Senior 00:56:12.87
37 Lacaze Christophe M Master 2 00:56:20.73
38 Coyac Jessie Penelope F Senior 00:56:29.87
39 Cassaigne Daniel M Master 1 00:56:51.67
40 Marchesin Grégory M Master 1 00:57:26.08
41 Delon Stephane M Master 1 00:57:28.18
42 Gannac Samuel M Senior 00:57:29.34
43 Marque Cyrille M Master 1 00:57:37.48
44 Danrez Marie-Laure F Master 1 00:57:47.82
45 Baron Thomas M Senior 00:58:11.05
46 Lacau Régis M Senior 00:58:28.41
47 Martinez Arnaud M Master 1 00:59:02.03
48 Delalande Matthieu M Senior 00:59:03.02
49 Velut Daniel M Master 3 00:59:07.48
50 Loumagne Mathieu M Senior 00:59:28.05
51 Dautan Julien M Master 1 01:00:48.46
52 Rozo Jean M Senior 01:00:49.14
53 Bienvenu Frédéric M Master 2 01:00:59.95
54 Legodec Samalens Cecile F Senior 01:01:15.68
55 Mailles Laurent M Senior 01:01:52.63
56 Lacoste Denis M Senior 01:01:52.89
57 Labandibar Peïo M Senior 01:02:06.72
58 Arberet Dominique M Master 2 01:02:24.93
59 Lamberton Thomas M Junior 01:02:29.90
60 Barriere Véronique F Master 1 01:02:35.80
61 Le Hong Pierre M Master 1 01:02:41.00
62 Soules Orian M Senior 01:03:22.11
63 ?Dossard #327 M Senior 01:03:25.75
64 Abrivard Jacques M Master 4 01:03:29.38
65 Dupont Damien M Senior 01:03:34.09
66 Abbadie Sébastien M Senior 01:03:35.09
67 Durvelle Laurent M Master 2 01:03:44.42
68 Etcheverry Muriel F Senior 01:03:57.12
69 Esterez Damien M Senior 01:04:09.96
70 Vaz Narcisse F Master 2 01:04:10.41
71 Laplechere Kevin M Senior 01:06:34.21
72 Gatineau Bruno M Master 2 01:06:41.68
73 Danion Ludovic M Senior 01:07:00.23
74 Ferrara Muriel M Master 2 01:07:13.03
75 Sikula Christophe M Master 2 01:07:18.06
76 Fernandes Michel M Master 2 01:07:47.14
77 Mahe Bertrand M Master 1 01:08:05.06
78 Degos Anaïs F Senior 01:08:08.29
79 Coicaud Manuela F Master 2 01:08:17.69
80 Labandibar Jean-Joseph M Master 2 01:08:36.06
81 Sou Nathanaelle F Master 1 01:08:50.50
82 Cuisinier Jean-François M Senior 01:09:05.44
83 Poeymarie Lourdes F Master 2 01:09:49.35
84 Whatley Jonathan M Senior 01:10:10.84
85 Cambot Eric François M Master 3 01:10:30.08
86 Lamballe Maggy F Senior 01:10:36.85
87 Malherbe Bérénice F Senior 01:11:13.23
88 Trille Julien M Senior 01:11:21.18
89 Labandibar Danielle F Master 2 01:11:35.60
90 Baynat Louise F Senior 01:12:02.85
91 Pacchiana Laurence F Master 2 01:12:26.13
92 Motta Guillaume M Senior 01:14:19.14
93 Le Masson Aurélie F Senior 01:14:48.11
94 Kurtz Pascal M Master 3 01:14:49.52
95 Grondin Elisemay F Senior 01:15:23.36
96 Cobos Vincent M Master 3 01:15:56.64
97 Agostini Natacha F Senior 01:16:20.13
98 Obringer Remi M Senior 01:16:20.24
99 ?Dossard #314 M Senior 01:18:40.40
100 Robertou Catherine F Master 2 01:19:00.00
101 Loriette Hélène F Senior 01:20:11.97
102 Cuveller Nadege F Master 2 01:20:18.91
103 Pelissier Emilie F Senior 01:20:27.34
104 Lamarque Lucie F Senior 01:20:37.66
105 Testard Charly M Senior 01:20:38.22
106 Royer Rebecca F Master 1 01:21:31.50
107 Lacoste Céline F Master 1 01:23:22.74
108 Kreitzer Lionel M Master 1 01:23:24.03
109 Dancede Marie-Noëlle F Master 2 01:24:53.43
110 Goube Valerie F Senior 01:30:54.39
111 Marcel-Venault Gerard M Master 5 01:32:55.55
112 Dunphy Elizabeth F Master 2 01:33:52.49
113 Dustrit Josie F Master 4 01:39:30.05
114 Dupuy Jérôme M Master 1 01:40:24.77
115 Martin Jessica F Senior 01:52:26.07
116 Gautier Jessica F Senior 01:52:26.10
117 Boyrie Tourteres Jérôme M Master 1 01:52:33.12

 trail 25 km

Trail 25km
1 Lasserre Loris M Senior 01:45:46.61
2 Lerohellec Loan M Senior 01:46:36.30
3 Capoferri Nicolas M Master 1 01:53:58.41
4 Malgouyres Loic M Senior 01:54:40.30
5 Barrau Jarod M Espoir 01:56:45.01
6 Somprou Mathieu M Senior 01:59:46.55
7 Sampaio De Sousa Anthony M Senior 01:59:50.41
8 Gaubert Gilles M Master 2 01:59:56.94
9 Dorgans Mathieu M Senior 02:01:15.20
10 Carrere Marc M Master 1 02:01:45.63
11 Leroy Ludovic M Master 1 02:03:11.00
12 Lassalle Jérémy M Senior 02:03:26.07
13 Cazaux Sylvain M Senior 02:03:43.95
14 Ferreira José M Master 1 02:03:53.46
15 Lozano Lucas M Senior 02:05:49.58
16 Legeay Florent M Senior 02:06:43.58
17 Soubie Jerome M Master 1 02:07:05.33
18 Bruneau Corentin M Senior 02:09:02.60
19 Guittard Christophe M Master 1 02:09:14.65
20 Castoldi Baptiste M Senior 02:09:26.99
21 Soubie Cyril M Master 1 02:10:20.66
22 Marque Julien M Senior 02:10:51.46
23 Cantet Clément M Senior 02:11:10.55
24 Berot Thibault M Senior 02:11:35.70
25 Soubiran Francois M Master 2 02:11:44.39
26 Rodriguez Julien M Senior 02:12:02.82
27 Mirti Richard M Master 2 02:12:41.81
28 Cazaux Kévin M Senior 02:13:13.30
29 De Oliveira Jean-Patrick M Master 1 02:13:57.12
30 Wattigny Blandine F Senior 02:14:05.11
31 Soler Guillaume M Senior 02:14:10.85
32 Bouteille Gérald M Master 1 02:14:48.25
33 Troc Jean-Michel M Master 3 02:16:08.42
34 Dumont Jean-Noël M Master 1 02:17:21.06
35 Tricaud Mélanie F Senior 02:18:03.05
36 Pento Jérôme M Master 1 02:18:12.05
37 Four Laurent M Master 1 02:18:32.30
38 Fosse Johan M Master 1 02:18:56.02
39 Debar Rodolphe M Master 2 02:19:47.96
40 Peiffer David M Master 1 02:20:11.50
41 Cacha Rémi M Senior 02:21:26.82
42 Dupont Cédric M Master 1 02:22:04.30
43 Lebon Emmanuel M Master 1 02:22:36.77
44 Van Heerden Maeva F Senior 02:22:52.61
45 Joseph-Edmond Nicolas M Senior 02:22:56.91
46 Degos Laurent M Senior 02:23:18.42
47 Campistron Julien M Master 1 02:23:25.12
48 Bertrame Mathieu M Senior 02:23:35.06
49 Bouaidat Lorenne F Senior 02:23:35.17
50 Calmels Mathieu M Master 1 02:24:01.42
51 Cazalet Frédéric M Master 1 02:24:28.62
52 Carneau Julien M Senior 02:24:58.66
53 Barrau Sébastien M Master 1 02:25:25.63
54 Fabre Thomas M Senior 02:25:25.92
55 Larose Thomas M Senior 02:25:37.06
56 Clavier Jean-Philippe M Senior 02:26:39.14
57 Carrere-Laas Laurent M Master 2 02:26:54.11
58 Pinto Philippe M Master 1 02:28:04.89
59 Duvigneau Jerome M Master 1 02:28:19.00
60 Gaillard Morgan M Senior 02:28:19.82
61 Bricault Philippe M Master 3 02:28:48.31
62 Andre Eric M Master 2 02:29:12.88
63 Fernandez Christophe M Master 1 02:29:40.40
64 Tronguet Marty Alexandre M Master 1 02:30:09.41
65 Agut Jean-Michel M Master 2 02:30:37.94
66 Boiteux Florent M Master 2 02:30:44.29
67 Castanera Jérémy M Senior 02:31:00.00
68 De Bresillon Alban M Senior 02:31:43.35
69 Meyer François M Master 1 02:31:52.15
70 Goux Jérémy M Senior 02:31:52.57
71 Loustau Pierre M Master 2 02:32:09.81
72 Hartmann Christian M Senior 02:34:51.36
73 Baget Arnaud M Senior 02:36:12.58
74 Bergues Joanne F Senior 02:36:30.25
75 Laborde Tristan M Senior 02:38:14.77
76 Sanchez David M Master 1 02:39:02.21
77 Lasgleyses Cédric M Master 1 02:39:02.62
78 Canadas Yoan M Master 1 02:39:13.42
79 Martins Alexandre M Senior 02:39:21.61
80 Myngers Pierre M Senior 02:40:46.19
81 Diez Camille F Senior 02:40:59.51
82 Di Trapani Joseph M Master 3 02:41:06.58
83 Batan Lapeyre Marion F Senior 02:41:29.01
84 Daube Amélie F Senior 02:41:29.02
85 Poeymarie Patricia F Master 1 02:41:36.91
86 Finestre Vincent M Master 1 02:41:52.45
87 Ducos Gérard M Master 3 02:41:59.23
88 Villegas Mathieu M Master 1 02:42:28.25
89 Doridant Maxime M Senior 02:42:55.74
90 Pegot David M Master 1 02:43:50.56
91 Labadie Mathieu M Master 2 02:43:50.97
92 Danion Alexis M Master 1 02:45:39.16
93 Brunhes Serge M Master 2 02:46:00.06
94 Boullemant Rémi M Senior 02:46:10.95
95 Rosso Guillaume M Senior 02:46:21.90
96 Loustau Sarah F Senior 02:46:50.21
97 Audigane Claire F Senior 02:46:50.54
98 Manse Serge M Master 2 02:47:24.89
99 Rigaux Stéphane M Master 2 02:48:03.60
100 Lamarque Laetitia F Master 1 02:48:09.66
101 De Maria Alain M Master 2 02:48:12.62
102 Villegas Martine F Master 1 02:48:14.29
103 Barbe Stéphanie F Master 1 02:49:54.42
104 Desaivre Mickael M Senior 02:53:21.45
105 Miqueu Lucile F Junior 02:54:08.99
106 Laplace Eric M Master 1 02:54:10.15
107 Filella Yannick M Senior 02:54:12.87
108 Candelot Céline F Master 1 02:54:23.17
109 Ballu Vincent M Senior 02:54:43.34
110 Mourigue Alexandre M Senior 02:54:43.76
111 Miqueu Jean-Luc M Master 1 02:55:22.37
112 Notario David M Master 1 02:55:23.97
113 Gruwe Aurore F Senior 02:55:41.25
114 Manse Sylvain M Senior 02:56:00.33
115 Vignaux Nicolas M Master 1 02:58:29.83
116 Barbe Rachel F Master 1 03:00:25.17
117 Bordenave Cédric M Senior 03:00:38.37
118 Rousse Pauline F Senior 03:00:59.38
119 Douradou Marie F Senior 03:03:00.72
120 Pierrat Cédric M Senior 03:03:57.04
121 Maratzu Valerie F Master 1 03:05:28.36
122 Labenelle Frederic M Master 2 03:11:17.43
123 Le Car Paul M Master 2 03:12:22.97
124 Roulet Christophe M Master 2 03:13:11.82
125 Martin Sonia M Master 1 03:13:12.63
126 Leroyer Christophe M Senior 03:17:41.12
127 Labit Guillaume M Senior 03:17:49.01
128 Laulhe Nicolas M Senior 03:18:10.71
129 Joly Emilie F Senior 03:20:30.55
130 Vandemaele Sylvie F Master 1 03:20:31.48
131 Lahoille Mélanie F Master 1 03:24:59.21
132 Michou Olivier M Master 2 03:36:07.33
133 Blandie Kelly F Senior 03:36:42.73
134 Ozcoz Robert M Master 2 03:36:43.64
135 Mazet Nicole F Master 4 03:37:36.70

randonnée 10 km

Randonnée
Castanera Tiphaine F Senior
Caubet Christelle F Master 1
Caussade Elodie F Master 2
Caussade Marie-Claude F Master 2
Cazorla Michelle F Master 3
Cobos Anne F Master 3
Cussac Cécile F Senior
Dabat Vanessa F Senior
Feuillerat Christelle F Master 1
Feuillerat Léane F Poussin
Feuillerat Océane F Junior
Fiat Julie F Senior
Frances Audrey F Senior
Froulin Jean Luc M Master 4
Gourin Charlotte F Senior
Gourin Marie-Lisa F Senior
Jeannot Stephane M Master 2
Jurado Mathieu M Senior
Lagardere Nadia F Master 3
Laignel Maryse F Master 3
Larribere Geneviève F Master 1
Latapie Marie-Noëlle F Master 2
Lhoumeau Bérangère F Master 1
Majourau Jean-Pierre M Master 4
Marsac Anaïs F Senior
Miras Corinne F Master 2
Mourne Cindy F Master 1
Ozcoz Françoise F Master 2
Peiffer Jessica F Master 1
Petit Melanie F Master 1
Petit Michel M Master 3
Pragnere Christelle F Master 1
Ramanoel Richard M Master 3
Rames Lola F Poussin
Renaud Véronique F Master 2
Savare Valerie F Master 3
Sikula Romane F Benjamin
Toulouse Jeanine F Master 3
Zandona Lydie F Master 4
Abadia Philippe M Master 3
Abbadie Elisabeth F Master 3
Baget Jean M Master 3
Barrere Estelle F Benjamin
Bascans Monique F Master 2
Brunhes Marie F Master 2
Campagnari Bruno M Master 1
Campagnari Sandrine F Master 1

Date de création : 11/04/2022 05:09
Catégorie : 2022 - avril
Page lue 1000 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)