Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » Grust

Grust

Grust trail Hardiden 25 juin 2022.18 km.den 1400 m

Pl. Dos Nom Club Sx Cat Par cat. Temps
1. 28 CAZAUX Baptiste Team la cordée Homme M1H 1 2:02:16
2. 21 DESCAMPS Etienne Ab trail Homme SEH 1 2:03:45
3. 25 TÉCHENÉ Samuel Kiwami racing team/ rrunning pau Homme M1H 2 2:12:51
4. 35 LANNE Paul Esclops d'azun Homme ESH 1 2:14:31
5. 98 LUBET Ludovic Homme M1H 3 2:20:49
6. 9 COURADE Jérémy On va à la cabane demain matin Homme SEH 2 2:23:31
7. 1 ARNAUD Jean Homme JUH 1 2:24:02
8. 97 PUYO Robert Escop d'Azun Homme M2H 1 2:28:43
9. 29 IGLISIAS Hervé Esclops azun/ Homme M2H 2 2:35:16
10. 95 DA COSTA REIS Mylène Femme SEF 1 2:36:12
11. 6 WYDRA Franck Trail des sources Homme M2H 3 2:40:33
12. 30 BARREIX Ben Montardon d’achille Homme SEH 3 2:42:47
13. 33 DURAND William Homme M1H 4 2:43:35
14. 19 DESAEGHER Brice Homme SEH 4 2:50:28
15. 36 HOMEYER Theoderich Homme ESH 2 2:50:29
16. 18 BONSIGNE-EULACIA Paul Homme SEH 5 2:50:41
17. 31 FOURNOU Simon Homme ESH 3 2:50:42
18. 92 PRISSÉ Sandrine Femme M2F 1 2:50:45
19. 13 MILON Rémi Homme SEH 6 2:50:57
20. 91 GUICHETEAU Marc Homme SEH 7 2:51:38
21. 8 SMAGGHUE Teddy Homme SEH 8 2:55:14
22. 93 LATRE Frederic Homme M1H 5 3:00:46
23. 20 MARQUE Manon Ua lourdes Femme SEF 2 3:00:50
24. 100 SOULERE Jeremie Homme SEH 9 3:05:16
25. 96 CAUSSIEU Julien Homme SEH 10 3:10:02
26. 27 FERNANDEZ Christophe Roc Homme M1H 6 3:11:05
27. 23 BOUMARD Benjamin Bazas sport nature Homme M1H 7 3:11:28
28. 4 BERTRAND Guillaume Homme M1H 8 3:11:55
29. 34 TUAL Christophe Homme M2H 4 3:16:31
30. 94 MANGONAUX Regis Homme M2H 5 3:16:47
31. 5 DECON Laurent Homme M1H 9 3:23:11
32. 24 TRATTENERO Gregory Trail des sources Homme M1H 10 3:25:41
33. 17 TACH Olivier Homme M1H 11 3:27:33
34. 10 LABEDAN Mathieu Homme M1H 12 3:36:14
35. 32 CACHA Etienne Pena treme Homme M3H 1 3:36:45
36. 16 MARNAY Pierric Homme SEH 11 3:37:36
37. 15 CHAPAL Alexis Homme M1H 13 3:37:38
38. 14 RIVIERE Nicolas Homme SEH 12 3:43:03
39. 11 BOISSEAU David Homme SEH 13 3:47:47
40. 26 SEUVE Nicolas Homme SEH 14 3:57:40
41. 99 CARTILLON Virginie Femme M1F 1 4:00:54
42. 12 LARHANTEC Patrick Les galopeurs du menguen Homme M3H 2 4:23:37
- 3 BARDE Sarah Femme SEF
- 22 LEBBAD Sally Femme M2F Abandon

Date de création : 26/06/2022 07:36
Catégorie : 2022 - juin
Page lue 170 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)