Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » Soues

Soues

Soues le 26/06/2022

10 km course
10 km marche
Enfants (samedi 25)

10 km course

1 Jouglar Francois 1 M 111 1 Se Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:32:42
2 Lassere Loris 2 M 113 2 Se Ordizan 00:33:35
3 Le Rohellec Loan 3 M 120 3 Se Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:33:39
4 Villalard Aymeric 4 M 74 4 Se Villalard 00:34:07
5 Carrere Sebastien 5 M 16 1 V1 00:34:43
6 Arraou Damien 6 M 78 5 Se Endurance 65 00:35:23
7 Chaumiel Remi 7 M 87 6 Se 00:36:07
8 Boudjemaa Oihid 8 M 14 1 V2 Tarbes Triathlon 00:37:37
9 Fontan Mathis 9 M 32 1 Ca Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:38:09
10 Tramini Marcel 10 M 70 2 V2 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:38:51
11 Daguin Yann 11 M 88 7 Se 00:39:03
12 Heraud Dimitri 12 M 42 8 Se 00:39:57
13 Boisson Clement 13 M 12 9 Se 00:40:01
14 Caron Gauthier 14 M 93 10 Se 00:40:08
15 Gil Florence 1 F 38 1 V1 Fcoloron 00:40:14
16 Barlest Marion 2 F 7 1 Se Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:40:20
17 Brugirard Stephane 15 M 15 3 V2 00:40:21
18 Cornu Olivier 16 M 20 2 V1 00:41:16
19 Debergue Laurent 17 M 23 4 V2 Tarbestriathlon 00:41:46
20 Montegut Hiromi 3 F 77 2 V1 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:42:05
21 Allouache Yasmine 4 F 79 3 V1 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:42:17
22 Jean Philippe 18 M 45 5 V2 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:42:23
23 Sapally Guy 19 M 65 1 V3 00:42:51
24 Vandenmosselaer François 20 M 71 11 Se 00:43:00
25 Loustau Pierre 21 M 115 6 V2 Ua Lourdes 00:43:07
26 Schaeffer Fabrice 22 M 66 7 V2 S/L Semeac Olympique 00:43:36
27 Lopez Patrice 23 M 109 8 V2 00:43:55
28 Duquenoy Jonathan 24 M 26 12 Se 00:44:09
29 Velut Daniel 25 M 73 2 V3 Ua Lourdes 00:44:30
30 Vasseur Tony 26 M 72 13 Se 00:44:31
31 Lahon Franck 27 M 47 3 V1 00:44:57
32 Ibos Titouan 28 M 43 2 Ca 00:45:10
33 Wagino Mickael 29 M 123 14 Se 00:45:11
34 Douabin Maeva 5 F 24 2 Se Cslg Ours Tarbais 00:45:13
35 Sanchez David 30 M 110 4 V1 Ordizan 00:45:21
36 Finestre Vincent 31 M 119 5 V1 00:45:22
37 Anso Marielle 6 F 3 3 Se S/L Semeac Olympique 00:45:22
38 Aboujdid Eric 32 M 1 9 V2 00:45:26
39 Mahe Erwan 33 M 82 6 V1 00:45:32
40 Goncalves Armand 34 M 102 10 V2 00:45:34
41 Pecarrey Laurent 35 M 83 11 V2 00:45:38
42 Batan Maxime 36 M 96 15 Se 00:45:40
43 Le Minoux Erik 37 M 49 3 V3 00:45:57
44 Simon Christelle 7 F 75 1 V2 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:45:58
45 Blasco Muriel 8 F 107 2 V2 Ua Lourdes 00:46:00
46 Florence Bareilles Jean 38 M 30 1 V4 Les Aigles De Pau 00:46:05
47 Olive Maryvonne 9 F 55 1 V3 Asm Pau Courses Sur Route 00:46:08
48 Blanchard Stefan 39 M 11 7 V1 00:46:11
49 Muratore Joseph 40 M 106 4 V3 Ua Lourdes 00:46:22
50 Basso Florian 41 M 9 16 Se Cslg Ours Tarbais 00:46:39
51 Casteran Remi 42 M 17 17 Se 00:46:40
52 Lagarde Benjamin 43 M 46 18 Se 00:46:41
53 Rozo Jean 44 M 62 19 Se 00:47:14
54 Gestas Andre 45 M 37 5 V3 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:47:16
55 Claudel Matthieu 46 M 89 8 V1 00:47:18
56 Boina Ibrahim 47 M 121 20 Se 00:47:27
57 Gruvier Thierry 48 M 39 6 V3 00:47:32
58 Passard Theo 49 M 57 21 Se 00:47:36
59 Lafont Stephanie 10 F 86 4 V1 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:47:54
60 Bernardin Sarah 11 F 85 4 Se Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:47:55
61 Eychenne Jean-Michel 50 M 27 12 V2 Ac Pamiers 00:48:19
62 Incredule Kilian 51 M 118 22 Se 00:48:29
63 Salinas Sébastien 52 M 64 9 V1 00:48:30
64 Maillot Florian 53 M 117 23 Se Tarbes Fc 00:48:31
65 Balsera Bernard 54 M 6 13 V2 00:48:45
66 Folmard Fabien 55 M 31 10 V1 S/L Semeac Olympique 00:48:55
67 Courade Gerard 56 M 112 7 V3 Asca 00:49:26
68 Despaux Richard 57 M 108 8 V3 Asca 00:49:26
69 Zerouali Abde 58 M 116 11 V1 00:49:52
70 Michou Olivier 59 M 54 14 V2 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:50:14
71 Pons Daniel 60 M 58 15 V2 Born Aventure Mimizan Triathlon 00:50:23
72 Roudier Mathieu 61 M 61 24 Se 00:50:26
73 Abrivard Jacques 62 M 104 2 V4 00:50:54
74 Augustin Cyril 63 M 5 12 V1 00:51:03
75 Boniface Benjamin 64 M 13 25 Se 00:51:09
76 Fontan Sabrina 12 F 33 5 V1 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:51:20
77 Lassalle Fabrice 65 M 94 13 V1 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:51:21
78 Davasse Sebastien 66 M 22 14 V1 00:51:42
79 Baylot Antoine 67 M 10 26 Se 00:52:43
80 Fievet Jean-Francois 68 M 29 9 V3 00:53:04
81 Bensalah Abdeljebbar 69 M 114 10 V3 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:53:33
82 Soubie Myriam 13 F 68 3 V2 Stade Saint-Gaudens 00:53:48
83 Bouaoune Djemaî 70 M 100 3 V4 00:54:01
84 Pucheu Olivier 71 M 80 27 Se 00:54:39
85 Filella Aurelie 14 F 99 5 Se 00:54:54
86 Filella Yannick 72 M 98 28 Se 00:54:58
87 Ges Richard 73 M 35 16 V2 Ecg Pignan 00:55:31
88 Ges-Vernier Guillaume 74 M 36 3 Ca Ecg Pignan 00:55:58
89 Caubisens Katia 15 F 18 6 V1 00:56:21
90 Macias Marie-Fernande 16 F 52 2 V3 Ind 00:56:24
91 Rigaux Pierre 75 M 60 29 Se 00:56:42
92 Macias Antoine 76 M 51 11 V3 Ind 00:57:27
93 Lansac Cecile 17 F 81 6 Se 00:57:35
94 Darrigade Rémi 77 M 21 30 Se 00:58:00
95 Laurant Alexia 18 F 48 7 Se 00:58:04
96 Boyer Samarha 19 F 92 8 Se 00:58:06
97 Leglise Julie 20 F 50 9 Se 00:58:07
98 Saint Laurens Valerie 21 F 63 7 V1 Jab 00:58:43
99 Primerano Mickael 78 M 59 15 V1 Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise 00:58:44
100 Garcia Michel 79 M 97 4 V4 00:59:13
101 Andrade Tony 80 M 90 31 Se 01:00:17
102 Teylaert Graziella 22 F 69 4 V2 01:00:27
103 Fernandez Jose 81 M 28 5 V4 01:01:14
104 Handaye Johanna 23 F 41 10 Se 01:02:25
105 Marcel-Venault Gerard 82 M 53 1 V5 01:02:33
106 Handaye Claudine 24 F 40 3 V3 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 01:02:36
107 Gambee Emmanuelle 25 F 34 11 Se 01:02:41
108 Duponcheel Lou-Anne 26 F 25 1 Ju 01:05:34
109 Barrere Sarah 27 F 8 8 V1 S/L Stade Bagnerais A 01:05:34
110 Begarie Sandrine 28 F 105 9 V1 S/L Stade Bagnerais A 01:05:34
111 Ouf Patrick 83 M 56 12 V3 01:07:02
112 Laborde Benjamin 84 M 101 32 Se 01:10:09
113 Rossi Romain 85 M 103 33 Se 01:10:11
114 Lacaze Perrine 29 F 91 12 Se 01:10:48
115 Saudes Amandine 30 F 95 13 Se 01:10:51
116 Coadou Nathalie 31 F 19 14 Se 01:11:13
117 Gropeaux Emilie 32 F 122 15 Se 01:19:58
0 Akli Rockys 0 M 2 0 V1 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:00:00
0 Artigues Patricia 0 F 4 0 V1 00:00:00
0 Ducamp Christian 0 M 84 0 V3 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:00:00
0 Martin Gregory 0 M 76 0 Se Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:00:00
0 Serret Patrick 0 M 67 0 V1 00:00:00

 10 km marche

1 202 Augustin Laurent Vétéran 1 M 00:54:22
2 225 Brochot Patrice Vétéran 4 TPA M 00:57:55
3 216 Laurens Sylvie Vétéran 2 TPA F 01:01:17
4 214 Lahon Florence Vétéran 2 F 01:01:26
5 212 Jean Sandra Vétéran 2 F 01:04:19
6 224 Brochot Edith Vétéran 4 TPA M 01:05:21
7 210 Gauze Robert Vétéran 4 M 01:06:52
8 219 Peres Eric Vétéran 3 M 01:08:56
9 217 Moulie Sandrine Vétéran 2 TPA F 01:10:02
10 204 Bunel Marcel Vétéran 4 M 01:12:32
11 209 Fouert-Pouret Nathalie Vétéran 2 F 01:14:50
12 213 Laffargue Georges Vétéran 5 Gambettes Souessoises M 01:15:43
13 218 Pein Jacques Vétéran 4 M 01:16:26
14 201 Abadia Philippe Vétéran 3 TPA M 01:17:04
15 227 Latapie Myriam Vétéran 2 F 01:20:46
16 203 Batan Brigitte Vétéran 3 Gambettes Souessoises F 01:20:48
17 206 Darmon Gilles Vétéran 4 M 01:21:36
18 228 Lazerges Yves Vétéran 4 M 01:24:23
19 205 Cesson Marcel Vétéran 3 JA Bordéres M 01:24:25
20 207 Delon Sandrine Vétéran 2 F 01:26:29
21 226 Vergez Philippe Vétéran 3 M 01:26:30
22 215 Lansac Bernard Vétéran 4 M 01:28:05
23 222 Rodriguez Sandrine Vétéran 2 F 01:29:03
24 208 Doleac Marléne Vétéran 1 F 01:29:04
25 211 Ibos David Vétéran 1 M 01:31:31
26 221 Lie Christine Vétéran 2 F 01:31:32
27 220 Philippe M, Inés Vétéran 4 F 01:34:15

 Enfants

Environ 1 km
1 132 Lacrampette Theo 00h03min59s
2 144 Razafindra Sohan 00h04min03s
3 190 Bourgeois Leo 00h04min08s
4 158 Reymanne Milan 00h04min10s
5 157 Sebiane Younes 00h04min15s
6 142 Solda Hugo 00h04min18s
7 150 Crespo Heloïse 00h04min19s
8 134 Enea Alizea 00h04min23s
9 137 Poirier Lucas 00h04min24s
10 131 Alkated Malak 00h04min28s
11 192 Amazrir Yassine 00h04min30s
12 154 Sanz Louis 00h04min35s
13 151 Gambee Isaac 00h04min38s
14 189 Celeyron Charles 00h04min54s
15 145 Labarrere Clea 00h04min55s
16 147 Faveron Naël 00h04min59s
17 171 Sabalza Margot 00h05min02s
18 135 Abbadie Eliott 00h05min08s
19 140 Gonzalez Samuel 00h05min25s
20 130 Solda Jean 00h05min26s
21 188 Mur Aaron 00h05min34s
22 186 Wailly Paul 00h05min38s
23 143 Pacheco Mathis 00h07min12s
24 187 Aibout Amine 00h07min20s
25 138 M'hamed Fatima 00h07min42s
26 172 Duthu Lea 00h07min50s
Environ 2 km
1 185 Owoundi Liam 00h05min28s
2 168 Fillela Rafaël 00h05min35s
3 182 Arnarez Gabin 00h05min41s
4 161 Coulibaly Noah 00h05min47s
5 152 Rimaud Zoe 00h05min50s
6 184 Bourgeois Timothe 00h05min56s
7 183 Amazrir Isra 00h05min57s
8 162 Labbe Yvan 00h05min58s
9 179 Carrere Naël 00h06min09s
10 153 Rimaud Nina 00h06min09s
11 166 Cecile Samuel 00h06min16s
12 178 Carrere Nolan 00h06min18s
13 155 Sebiane Aina 00h06min26s
14 156 Sebiane Mariam 00h06min32s
15 167 Fillela Tom 00h06min38s
16 141 Razafindra Celian 00h06min41s
17 174 Bersegol Celian 00h06min48s
18 170 Blaili Malick 00h06min52s
19 159 Mur Ambre 00h06min54s
20 176 Larrieu Lenny 00h07min04s
21 129 Abbadie Gaëtan 00h07min08s
22 164 Sabalza Ethan 00h07min12s
23 148 Marinelli Ben 00h07min28s
24 181 Chalbi Naim 00h07min31s
25 149 Crespo Amandine 00h07min36s
26 177 Larrieu Leo 00h07min40s
27 169 Lasserre Samuel 00h07min44s
28 175 Dupin Theo 00h07min47s
29 133 Alkated Idrees 00h07min51s
30 136 Duthu Ibau 00h07min52s
31 139 Pacheco Emma 00h07min53s
32 163 Nyapeye Noah 00h08min02s
33 165 Cecile Adien 00h08min06s
34 180 Benaouali Soundouce 00h08min07s
35 173 Lacroix Naëlle 00h08min08s
36 160 Belaïd Chilemme Suzanne 00h08min10s
37 146 Chefre Coranthin 00h08min12s

Date de création : 26/06/2022 12:29
Catégorie : 2022 - juin
Page lue 659 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)