Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » Barlest

Barlest

Barlest Nouste Corrida samedi 24/09/2022

Marche 7 km
Clt Nom - Prénom Cltcat Clt Sx Temps Club
1 Augustin Laurent 1 Sem 1 M 00:42:39 Tpa
2 ?Dossard #-2126310715 2 Sem 2 M 00:43:23 Non Licencié
3 Masselin Frédéric 1 V1m 3 M 00:43:23 Tpa
4 Larran Jean-Michel 1v2m 4m 00:45:02 Tpa
5 Lahon Florence 1 V2f 1 F 00:49:15 Tpa
6 Jean Sandra 1 Vif 2f 00:51:13 Tpa
7 Gauze Robert 1 V4m 5 M 00:52:43 Non Licencié
8 Caumont Estelle 2 Vif 3f 00:52:46 Tpa
9 Fouert-Pouret Nathalie 2v2f 4f 00:54:13 Non Licencié
10 Cazaban Christine 1 V3f 5f 00:56:45 Non Licencié
11 Meurant Manon 1sef 6f 00:58:49 Non Licencié
12 Sancho José 1 V3m 6 M 01:02:04 Non Licencié
13 Arnaudin Jean Claude 2v4m 7 M 01:02:18 Non Licencié
14 Galouye Gaétan 1 Pom 8 M 01:02:18 Non Licencié
15 Galouye Valérie 3 Vif 7f 01:02:18 Non Licencié
16 Bauer Alex 1 M1m 9 M 01:05:02 Non Licencié
17 Comayras Christelle 4 Vif 8 F 01:05:02 Lejeudel01e29
18 Bauer Nathalie 3v2f 9f 01:05:02 Non Licencié
19 Bauer Sébastien 2 Vim 10 M 01:05:03 Lourdes Triathlon
20 Comayras Christophe 2v2m 11 M 01:05:05 Lejeudeloie29
21 Latapie Justin 1bem 12 M 01:05:15 Non Licencié
22 Bassompierre Michael 3 Vim 13 M 01:05:19 Non Licencié
23 Martin Nathalie 5 Vif 10 F 01:06:35 Non Licencié
24 Vignes Jacques 3 V4m 14 M 01:06:38 Non Licencié
25 Castaing Julien 4 Vim 15 M 01:12:19 Non Licencié
26 Hombert Dominique 5 Vim 16 M 01:13:23 Non Licencié
27 Hombert Julie 1caf 11f 01:13:23 Non Licencié
28 Abadie Alice 1 Mif 12 F 01:13:35 Non Licencié
29 Vedere Sandrine 6 Vif 13f 01:13:37 Non Licencié
30 Abadie Marie-Noelle 4v2f 14f 01:13:38 Non Licencié
31 Peyrous Anne-Laure 2 Sef 15 F 01:18:38 Non Licencié
32 Dupont Véronique 7 Vif 16 F 01:18:38 Non Licencié
33 Lagues Alexandre 3 Sem 17 M 01:18:42 Non Licencié
34 Hochard Angélique 3 Sef 17f 01:18:42 Non Licencié
35 Castaing Jennifer 4 Sef 18f 01:19:42 Non Licencié
36 Latapie Clotilde 1eaf 19 F 01:22:34 Non Licencié
37 Latapie Fabienne 8 Vif 20 F 01:22:34 Non Licencié
38 Bassompierre Sabrina 9 Vif 21 F 01:22:35 Non Licencié
39 Bassompierre Romain 4 Sem 18 M 01:22:36 Non Licencié
40 Larbiou Laurine 2caf 22 F 01:23:58 Non Licencié
41 Roque Abigæl 3 Caf 23 F 01:23:59 Non Licencié
42 Sans Pauline 2 Eaf 24 F 01:24:06 Non Licencié
43 Castex Cécile 5 Sef 25 F 01:24:11 Non Licencié
44 Sans Anaêlle 3 Eaf 26 F 01:24:12 Non Licencié
45 Roque Florence 10 Vif 27 F 01:24:16 Non Licencié
46 Segalas Zoé 4 Eaf 28 F 01:24:44 Non Licencié
47 Chaize Martine 2v3f 29 F 01:26:45 Non Licencié
48 Chaize Philippe 3 V2m 19 M 01:26:46 Non Licencié
49 Dupin Nathalie 5v2f 30 F 01:27:55 Non Licencié
50 Lonca Marie Odile 6v2f 31 F 01:27:58 Non Licencié
51 De Souza Michel 4v2m 20 M 01:31:56 Non Licencié
52 Gele Régine 7v2f 32 F 01:31:56 Non Licencié
53 Sans Nathan 1 V5m 21 M 01:35:03 Non Licencié
54 Castagne Sophie 11 Vif 33 F 01:35:06 Non Licencié
55 Bazerque Lucie 6 Sef 34 F 01:35:08 Non Licencié
Trail 7 km
Clt Nom - Prénom Cltcat Clt Sx Temps Club
1 Conte Guillaume 1 Sf.M 1m 00:28:30 Tpa
2 Oueilhe David 1 V2m 2 M 00:29:21 Non Licencié
3 Ferreira José 1v1m 3 M 00:29:21 Semeac Olympique
4 Vera Michaêl 2v1m 4m 00:29:30 Esclops D'azun/Team Max
5 Gorgues Michel 3 V1m 5 M 00:30:17 Montagnards Argeles1enî
6 Mangonaux Kylian 1m1m 6m 00:31:33 Athle 65 Lourdes
7 Gomez Dorian 1jum 7 M 00:31:58 Non Licencié
8 Galouye Gilles 2v2m 8 M 00:32:28 Ual
9 Jean Philippe 3v2m 9 M 00:34:43 Tpa
10 Velut Daniel 1 V3m 10m 00:35:56 Ual
11 Hombert Baptiste 1 Pom 11 M 00:39:16 Non Licencié
12 Bolognesi Regis 4v2m 12 M 00:40:50 Stade Bagnerais
13 Bauer Lucas 1cam 13 M 00:41:18 Non Licencié
14 Castelbielh Guilhem 1bem 14 M 00:42:04 Non Licencié
15 Barneche Christophe 2 Sem 15 M 00:45:02 Non Licencié
16 Sans Jean-François 3 Sem 16 M 00:45:44 Non Licencié
17 Pacheco Laetitia 1 V1f 1 F 00:46:26 Bari.Est Olympique
18 Aubespin Julien 4v1m 17 M 00:46:27 Non Licencié
19 Pasqualîni Valentin 4 Sem 18 M 00:48:24 Non Licencié
20 Despagnet Romain 5 V1m 19 M 00:49:37 Non Licencié
21 Barraqué Jérôme 6v1m 20 M 00:49:38 Non Licencié
22 Pédoussat Véronique 1 Shf 2 F 00:51:16 Non Licencié
23 Ricaud Arielle 2sef 3 F 00:52:58 Non Licencié
24 Michaud Charles 5 Sem 21 M 00:52:59 Non Licencié
Trail 14 km
Clt Nom - Prénom Cltcat Clt Sx Temps Club
1 Mazou Aurélien 1 Sem 1 M 00:56:44 Pyrenees Personnal Tralb
2 Bartier Benoit 2 Sem 2 M 00:57:30 Stadoceste Athletisme
3 Nogues Benoît 3 Sem 3 M 00:58:54 Non Licencié
4 Burou Nicolas 1 V1m 4m 01:00:41 Non Licencié
5 Fourneaux Romain 4 Sem 5 M 01:01:24 Non Licencié
6 Larrouture Baptiste 5 Sem 6m 01:01:43 Non Licencié
7 Testaud Noa 1 Esm 7 M 01:05:40 Non Licencié
8 Magre Yoann 6 Sem 8 M 01:05:44 Non Licencié
9 Chenay Kevin 7 Sem 9 M 01:05:56 Non Licencié
10 Sarthou Julien 8 Sem 10m 01:06:12 Ual
11 Jardin Ludovic 9 Sem Um 01:07:12 Non Licencié
12 Lormieres Guy 1 V3m 12 M 01:07:47 Ual
13 Rideau Fabien 2 V1m 13 M 01:07:48 Non Licencié
14 Ithier Olivier 3 V1m 14 M 01:09:45 Ascl
15 Caron Mathilde 1 Sef 1 F 01:11:37 Non Licencié
16 Primerano Mickael 4 V1m 15 M 01:11:38 Jab
17 Ferrer Adeline 2 Sef 2f 01:12:24 Endurance 65
18 Moliner Mathieu 5 V1m 16 M 01:13:22 Non Licencié
19 Lahon Franck 6 V1m 17 M 01:14:35 Non Licencié
20 Mucke Thierry 1v2m 18 M 01:14:52 Ascl
21 Revaud Anthony 10 Sem 19 M 01:15:01 Non Licencié
22 Caron Michel 2v2m 20 M 01:15:14 Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay
23 Loustau Pierre 3 V2m 21 M 01:15:37 Ual
24 Blasco Muriel 1 V2f 3f 01:16:07 Ual
25 Muratore Joseph 2v3m 22 M 01:16:47 Ual
26 Jean Naël 1 Cam 23 M 01:17:26 Tpa
27 Oddon Etienne 4v2m 24 M 01:17:56 Non Licencié
28 Brunet Allan 11 Sem 25 M 01:21:11 Non Licencié
29 Argentiere Jérôme 7 V1m 26 M 01:23:03 Bonze Amis
30 Rique Frédéric 8 V1m 27 M 01:23:03 Bonze Amis
31 Larroque Sandrine 1 Vif 4f 01:25:41 Ual
32 Marcual Julie 3 Sef 5f 01:27:10 Non Licencié
33 Le Gall Ronan 12 Sem 28 M 01:30:42 Non Licencié
34 Sandu Irina 2vïf 6f 01:30:44 Non Licencié
35 Labenelle Frédéric 5v2m 29 M 01:32:32 Monlezan
36 Pontico Marielle 4 Sef 7f 01:37:08 Non Licencié
37 Ouf Patrick 3 V3m 30 M 01:55:18 Non Licencié

Date de création : 25/09/2022 12:04
Catégorie : 2022 - septembre
Page lue 253 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)