Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » Ibos La Méridienne

Ibos La Méridienne

Ibos La méridienne 06/11/2022

10 km FFA
10 km Marche


 10 km FFA

1. 196 Fernandez Nicolas Onemix H 1 M0H 0:31:06
2. 290 Laferrere Sylvain Satuc Toulouse Athle H 1 SEH 0:31:25
3. 490 Thaly Fabio S/L Camn Villeurbanne H 2 SEH 0:32:09
4. 315 Le Rohellec Loan Esclops D'azun H 3 SEH 0:32:12
5. 176 Ducasse Guillaume As. Municipale De Pau H 1 M2H 0:32:24
6. 100 Chalus Benoit Les Foulees Du Bassin De Lacq H 2 M0H 0:32:34
7. 170 Doumas Jules Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * H 1 ESH 0:32:43
8. 139 Darrigrand-Lacarrieu Louis Foulées Du Bassin De Lacq H 2 ESH 0:32:52
9. 534 Dorgans Mathieu Les Foulees Du Bassin De Lacq H 4 SEH 0:32:54
10. 447 Rouzaud Benoit Les Foulees Du Bassin De Lacq H 3 M0H 0:32:54
11. 130 D Anastasi Clement Ao Nivernaise (Nevers) H 5 SEH 0:32:54
12. 530 Lasserre Loris Running Ordizan Club H 6 SEH 0:32:59
13. 75 Camacho Julien Les Foulees Du Bassin De Lacq H 7 SEH 0:33:02
14. 400 Pardo Nieto Sergio Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay H 1 M1H 0:33:27
15. 475 Sentucq Quentin S/L A.C.M Running Club H 8 SEH 0:33:29
16. 396 Palacio Florent Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay H 9 SEH 0:33:48
17. 115 Conte Guillaume Tarbes Pyrénées Athletisme H 4 M0H 0:33:53
18. 510 Villalard Aymeric Cslg Ours Tarbais H 10 SEH 0:33:54
19. 521 Werling Vincent Aigles De Pau H 11 SEH 0:34:07
20. 277 Jort Hugo Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 12 SEH 0:34:15
21. 227 Girard Lionel H 2 M2H 0:34:21
22. 213 Galha William Les Foulees Du Bassin De Lacq H 13 SEH 0:34:33
23. 141 Dauba Florian Stade Mont De Marsan H 2 M1H 0:34:38
24. 364 Moliner Valentin Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 14 SEH 0:34:38
25. 486 Tallefourtane Pierre Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 3 ESH 0:34:41
26. 369 Mounaix Jean-Baptiste H 15 SEH 0:34:43
27. 143 Daury Hugo Tarbes Triathlon H 16 SEH 0:34:45
28. 448 Rubio Philippe H 17 SEH 0:34:45
29. 483 Stoll Jordan Foulées Des Bassins De Lacq H 4 ESH 0:34:47
30. 317 Lecerf Romain Montauban Cyclisme 82 H 5 M0H 0:34:48
31. 19 Arraou Damien Endurance 65 H 6 M0H 0:34:51
32. 177 Ducournau Damien Us Dax H 7 M0H 0:34:54
33. 496 Vallet Guilhem Us Dax H 5 ESH 0:34:54
34. 53 Bimbard Mathieu As. Municipale De Pau H 18 SEH 0:34:59
35. 256 Haas William Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 19 SEH 0:35:01
36. 119 Cormerais Thomas Les Aigles De Pau H 3 M1H 0:35:02
37. 129 Cristofoli Olivier Montagnards Argelesiens Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves H 20 SEH 0:35:14
38. 81 Carrere Sebastien H 4 M1H 0:35:16
39. 62 Bourda Pierre Les Kenyans Blancs H 6 ESH 0:35:17
40. 10 Allion Florian Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 21 SEH 0:35:21
41. 216 Garcia Jonathan Trail Du Mourtis H 22 SEH 0:35:24
42. 127 Cousin Manuel Club Athletisme Hagetmau H 5 M1H 0:35:24
43. 398 Palanque Stéphane As. Municipale De Pau H 8 M0H 0:35:35
44. 426 Puech Cyril Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme H 3 M2H 0:35:35
45. 241 Gratadoux Vincent Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 9 M0H 0:35:54
46. 218 Garros Simon Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay H 7 ESH 0:35:54
47. 1 Abadie Philippe Tarbes Triathlon H 23 SEH 0:35:56
48. 207 Foucat Didier As. Municipale De Pau H 4 M2H 0:35:58
49. 372 Mounaix Roméo Billère Triathlon H 8 ESH 0:36:08
50. 373 Mounolou Florian Spuc Lasterka H 24 SEH 0:36:13
51. 347 Marie Matéo H 9 ESH 0:36:17
52. 114 Come Michael Les Foulees Du Bassin De Lacq H 25 SEH 0:36:18
53. 340 Malabirade Alexandre Avenir Aire Sur Adour H 10 M0H 0:36:21
54. 18 Arnoux Thomas Les Morlaapieds H 6 M1H 0:36:30
55. 368 Moses Komoe H 10 ESH 0:36:34
56. 432 Ravier Cyril Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 7 M1H 0:36:34
57. 174 Dubouilh François As. Municipale De Pau H 26 SEH 0:36:37
58. 51 Bertos Alexandre Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 27 SEH 0:36:37
59. 338 Maisonnave Romain Les Kenyans Blancs H 11 ESH 0:36:40
60. 513 Virouleaud Ludovic Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay H 5 M2H 0:36:44
61. 377 Nebhi Jugurtha As. Municipale De Pau H 11 M0H 0:36:47
62. 205 Fontan Mathis Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 1 JUH 0:36:51
63. 375 Mur Joël Tarbes Triathlon H 28 SEH 0:36:52
64. 313 Lavedrine Vincent H 29 SEH 0:36:53
65. 85 Castagnet Mathieu Stade Mont De Marsan H 30 SEH 0:36:54
66. 123 Couillens Didier S/L U Hasparren A H 1 M5H 0:36:55
67. 359 Mermillod Alexandre Cslg Ours Tarbais H 31 SEH 0:37:01
68. 384 Nova Sébastien S/L Union Club Athletique H 8 M1H 0:37:01
69. 478 Sohier Bastien Satuc Toulouse Athle H 12 M0H 0:37:02
70. 173 Dubosc Thomas H 32 SEH 0:37:04
71. 416 Ploix Ghislain Stade Mont De Marsan H 2 M5H 0:37:04
72. 411 Picard Martin Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 12 ESH 0:37:05
73. 74 Caillabet Victor Functional Coaching H 33 SEH 0:37:05
74. 50 Bérot Thibault Running Ordizan Club H 34 SEH 0:37:08
75. 178 Dufourc Gregory Avenir Aire Sur Adour H 9 M1H 0:37:08
76. 153 Delcassé Jean-Baptiste Ab Triathlon H 35 SEH 0:37:11
77. 360 Meyer Cyrille As. Municipale De Pau H 1 M3H 0:37:14
78. 535 Lagardere Nicolas Les Foulees Du Bassin De Lacq H 2 M3H 0:37:15
79. 219 Gaubert Gilles Running Ordizan Club H 3 M3H 0:37:17
80. 107 Clavé Patrice H 6 M2H 0:37:19
81. 159 Desaphy Julien S/L St Jean De Luz-Ciboure A H 36 SEH 0:37:24
82. 200 Ferreira Jose S/L Semeac Olympique H 10 M1H 0:37:24
83. 528 Neff David-Alexandre Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 4 M3H 0:37:24
84. 191 Escoula Cyril Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 11 M1H 0:37:28
85. 437 Rodriguez Frederic As. Municipale De Pau H 1 M4H 0:37:29
86. 508 Vignolle Carla Les Foulees Du Bassin De Lacq Femme 1 SEF 0:37:32
87. 520 Bruneau Corentin Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 37 SEH 0:37:37
88. 284 Laban Yohan Ua Lourdes H 38 SEH 0:37:39
89. 60 Boudjemaa Oihid Tarbes Triathlon H 2 M4H 0:37:40
90. 321 Leroy Ludovic Running Ordizan Club H 12 M1H 0:37:43
91. 9 Algorry Yves Rbb H 5 M3H 0:37:43
92. 116 Corbin Guillaume Chocolatine H 13 M1H 0:37:44
93. 467 Sarthou Pierre As. Municipale De Pau H 13 M0H 0:37:49
94. 392 Ouelha Karim As. Municipale De Pau H 14 M1H 0:38:02
95. 435 Ribes Clément H 14 M0H 0:38:03
96. 379 Nguyen Duc Long Antoine H 13 ESH 0:38:09
97. 210 Fusil Léo H 39 SEH 0:38:11
98. 286 Labat Jules Roquefort-Sarbazan Sports Nature H 14 ESH 0:38:14
99. 179 Dumont Jean-Noël Montagnards Argelesiens Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves H 7 M2H 0:38:15
100. 248 Guerin Aurelie Pau Triathlon Femme 1 M1F 0:38:16
101. 121 Corson Francois Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 40 SEH 0:38:18
102. 26 Banderier Gwenael Tarbes Triathlon H 8 M2H 0:38:19
103. 358 Merle Antoine Les Aigles De Pau H 15 M0H 0:38:23
104. 86 Castagnet Vincent Stade Mont De Marsan H 41 SEH 0:38:27
105. 157 Derrey Loïc Oxygene 32 H 42 SEH 0:38:28
106. 413 Pinna Nawal Ac Auch Femme 1 M0F 0:38:32
107. 217 Garlet Arnaud Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 1 CAH 0:38:36
108. 350 Martin Damien Maria Blanga H 43 SEH 0:38:38
109. 419 Pose Frédéric Les Foulees Du Bassin De Lacq H 9 M2H 0:38:41
110. 220 Gautier Sébastien Running Ordizan Club H 16 M0H 0:38:45
111. 328 Llareus Romain H 15 M1H 0:38:45
112. 113 Collet Noa Tarbes Triathlon H 2 JUH 0:38:48
113. 247 Guenno José Esclops D'azun H 16 M1H 0:38:48
114. 325 Levron Alice Esclops D'azun Femme 2 M0F 0:38:48
115. 276 Jimenez Alexandre Fc Oloron H 44 SEH 0:38:51
116. 93 Cazalet David Les Foulees Du Bassin De Lacq H 10 M2H 0:38:52
117. 407 Petitet Thomas Les Aigles De Pau H 11 M2H 0:38:55
118. 488 Tastet Fanny Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme Femme 2 SEF 0:38:57
119. 451 Sabalcagaray Gilbert S/L U Hasparren A H 12 M2H 0:39:00
120. 539 Jardry Thibaut H 45 SEH 0:39:07
121. 140 Dasque Julien Los Beths Caminaires H 17 M1H 0:39:09
122. 128 Coyras Pierre-Timothée As. Municipale De Pau H 18 M1H 0:39:12
123. 250 Guilhas Mathieu Les Foulees Du Bassin De Lacq H 46 SEH 0:39:13
124. 262 Haudebourg Emmanuel Asm Pau H 13 M2H 0:39:15
125. 187 Duverger Philippe Muret Ac H 3 M5H 0:39:16
126. 501 Vedere Hugo Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 15 ESH 0:39:16
127. 232 Gorgues Michel Montagnards Argelesiens Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves H 14 M2H 0:39:19
128. 152 Degrigny Yan Epstt H 47 SEH 0:39:22
129. 132 Da Costa Reis Mylene Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme Femme 3 M0F 0:39:24
130. 254 Guizani Bilel As. Municipale De Pau H 19 M1H 0:39:24
131. 280 Jules Lequeux Tarbes Triathlon H 3 JUH 0:39:25
132. 492 Tizon Nathan Ac Auch H 2 CAH 0:39:25
133. 287 Labbe Sasha Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme H 3 CAH 0:39:28
134. 457 Sama Patrick Esclops D'azun H 15 M2H 0:39:29
135. 46 Benedicto David H 20 M1H 0:39:31
136. 354 Mazilie Tom Les Aigles De Pau H 4 CAH 0:39:32
137. 291 Lafont Paulin Athle 65 Lourdes Pays Des Gaves H 5 CAH 0:39:34
138. 304 Larrouture Baptiste H 48 SEH 0:39:36
139. 225 Gevrey Alain Andrest Sports Loisirs H 1 M6H 0:39:39
140. 15 Antonio Romain Asc Aureilhan H 16 ESH 0:39:41
141. 302 Larroque Jerome Les Foulées Du Bassin De Lacq H 16 M2H 0:39:42
142. 456 Sallenave Mathieu Les Foulees Du Bassin De Lacq H 17 M0H 0:39:42
143. 281 Jumetz André Les Happy Runner's D'intersport H 49 SEH 0:39:44
144. 255 Guy Nicolas H 50 SEH 0:39:45
145. 289 Lacazedieu Romain Les Foulees Du Bassin De Lacq H 51 SEH 0:39:45
146. 21 Arrieula Anthony H 52 SEH 0:39:48
147. 273 Jardin Ludovic H 18 M0H 0:39:57
148. 412 Picard Clément Cu Pau H 4 JUH 0:39:59
149. 305 Lasmarrigues Herve Les Guépards Du Soubestre H 6 M3H 0:39:59
150. 22 Aso Robert Cu Pau H 2 M6H 0:40:02
151. 148 De Oliveira Jean-Patrick Running Ordizan Club H 17 M2H 0:40:02
152. 104 Chevallier Lucas H 17 ESH 0:40:06
153. 29 Bardouillet Quentin Stade Mont De Marsan H 53 SEH 0:40:09
154. 353 Mazier Paul H 54 SEH 0:40:10
155. 41 Belenguier Jerome H 18 ESH 0:40:10
156. 363 Mirti Richard Tarbes Triathlon H 3 M4H 0:40:16
157. 206 Fossé Johann Montagnards Argelesiens Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves H 18 M2H 0:40:18
158. 90 Cayèré Clément As. Municipale De Pau H 55 SEH 0:40:22
159. 245 Grimal Adrien H 5 JUH 0:40:23
160. 519 Zoladek Cedric H 56 SEH 0:40:23
161. 44 Bellanger Élise Caen Athletic Club* Femme 3 SEF 0:40:28
162. 49 Bernier Fabrice As. Municipale De Pau H 7 M3H 0:40:29
163. 430 Ramos Lionel Tarbes Triathlon H 8 M3H 0:40:30
164. 154 Delon Florence Femme 2 M1F 0:40:30
165. 331 Lormieres Guy Ua Lourdes H 4 M5H 0:40:32
166. 441 Rouart Mathieu Les Aigles De Pau H 19 M0H 0:40:37
167. 507 Vignau-Lous Arnaud H 20 M0H 0:40:38
168. 97 Cépré Cédric Tarbes Triathlon H 19 M2H 0:40:41
169. 136 Danrez David S/L Semeac Olympique H 20 M2H 0:40:41
170. 28 Barahona Emiliano H 4 M4H 0:40:44
171. 150 Debergue Laurent Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 5 M4H 0:40:44
172. 95 Cazenave Ludovic Sport De Partage C Pau Cible (Montadon Achille) H 21 M0H 0:40:49
173. 79 Carassou Laurent S/L A.C.M Running Club H 6 M4H 0:40:51
174. 68 Brugirard Stephane Asc Aureilhan H 9 M3H 0:40:53
175. 76 Campistron Julien H 21 M2H 0:40:56
176. 164 Diaz Mikaël H 21 M1H 0:41:00
177. 201 Ferreira Gregory Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 22 M1H 0:41:01
178. 403 Pérennec Romain Pau Triathlon H 57 SEH 0:41:02
179. 523 Chomel Marion S/L U Hasparren A Femme 4 SEF 0:41:03
180. 500 Vazquez Dominique As. Municipale De Pau H 5 M5H 0:41:03
181. 308 Latu-Ferrand Paul H 6 JUH 0:41:14
182. 421 Poure Sebastien Cacb H 22 M2H 0:41:14
183. 266 Huerta Frédéric Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme H 7 M4H 0:41:16
184. 279 Jouanjus Margaux S/L Anglet Olympique Femme 1 ESF 0:41:17
185. 316 Le Senechal David H 22 M0H 0:41:19
186. 162 Destang Dimitri H 58 SEH 0:41:19
187. 439 Rodriguez Julien H 23 M0H 0:41:23
188. 288 Labbee Gaëtan Stade Montois Triathlon H 59 SEH 0:41:27
189. 31 Barlest Marion Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme Femme 5 SEF 0:41:28
190. 126 Courteville Raphaël Happy Runner's D'intersport H 60 SEH 0:41:30
191. 300 Lancelot Lea Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme Femme 1 JUF 0:41:34
192. 529 Mahul Alexandre H 19 ESH 0:41:34
193. 312 Lavalard Thibault H 61 SEH 0:41:35
194. 269 Jacqueminet Quentin H 62 SEH 0:41:38
195. 267 Ibre Nicolas H 63 SEH 0:41:40
196. 108 Clavier Jean-Philippe H 24 M0H 0:41:41
197. 168 Doridant Maxime Tarbes Triathlon H 25 M0H 0:41:43
198. 531 Wattigny Blandine Running Ordizan Club Femme 6 SEF 0:41:43
199. 77 Canton Aurore Esprit Sport(S) Femme 7 SEF 0:41:46
200. 92 Cazala Stephane H 10 M3H 0:41:50
201. 230 Gomes De Sousa Valter Montagnards Argelesiens Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves H 23 M1H 0:41:53
202. 110 Collet Leane Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme Femme 1 CAF 0:42:04
203. 48 Bernardin Sarah Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme Femme 4 M0F 0:42:05
204. 344 Mangonaux Kylian Athle 65 Lourdes Pays Des Gaves H 6 CAH 0:42:10
205. 240 Grangé Raphaël H 20 ESH 0:42:15
206. 388 Olmedo Mathieu S/L A.C.M Running Club H 64 SEH 0:42:18
207. 505 Viallefont Jean-Paul H 8 M4H 0:42:24
208. 399 Papon Patrick H 65 SEH 0:42:41
209. 408 Petreau Klara S/L Semeac Olympique Femme 2 CAF 0:42:42
210. 181 Dupouy Maxence H 7 JUH 0:42:43
211. 293 Lagarde Patrick Ac Auch H 6 M5H 0:42:44
212. 446 Roux Julien H 26 M0H 0:42:48
213. 142 Daury Romuald Tarbes Triathlon H 11 M3H 0:42:49
214. 56 Bocquet Laurent Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay H 9 M4H 0:42:55
215. 296 Lagonelle Clément Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 66 SEH 0:42:59
216. 84 Cassaigne Daniel H 23 M2H 0:43:00
217. 91 Cazajous Pierre H 21 ESH 0:43:00
218. 120 Cornu Olivier H 24 M1H 0:43:02
219. 285 Labarrere Ines Les Givrés De Nay Femme 2 JUF 0:43:03
220. 425 Puech Alice E. D'athletisme De Capbreton Femme 8 SEF 0:43:04
221. 160 Despiau-Couret Jean-Claude H 12 M3H 0:43:07
222. 333 Loustau Pierre Ua Lourdes H 10 M4H 0:43:10
223. 465 Saoudi Hamdi Tarbes Fitness Club H 67 SEH 0:43:10
224. 470 Savenier Quentin As. Municipale De Pau H 27 M0H 0:43:10
225. 415 Placenti Thomas E. D'athletisme De Capbreton H 68 SEH 0:43:12
226. 389 Ordonneau Xavier H 69 SEH 0:43:13
227. 391 Othenin Jerome Tarbes Triathlon H 70 SEH 0:43:19
228. 495 Trolli Romain Epstt H 71 SEH 0:43:26
229. 249 Guibal Pascal H 24 M2H 0:43:30
230. 365 Molinier Guillaume Les Aigles De Pau H 72 SEH 0:43:31
231. 323 Lesquelin Samuel Cslg Ours Tarbais H 73 SEH 0:43:34
232. 499 Vasseur Tony H 74 SEH 0:43:35
233. 370 Mounaix Alissa Femme 9 SEF 0:43:35
234. 265 Houles Charlotte Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme Femme 10 SEF 0:43:37
235. 221 Gayat Jean-Pierre Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 13 M3H 0:43:38
236. 329 Lopez Patrice H 7 M5H 0:43:38
237. 167 Divi Francis H 8 M5H 0:43:42
238. 112 Collet Philippe Tarbes Triathlon H 11 M4H 0:43:43
239. 229 Gomes Coelho Sévérino Les Guépards Du Soubestre H 14 M3H 0:43:46
240. 135 Danrez Marie Laure S/L Semeac Olympique Femme 3 M1F 0:43:48
241. 158 Derriennic Ronan Pau Triathlon H 75 SEH 0:43:48
242. 515 Vuillaume Robin Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay H 25 M1H 0:43:50
243. 424 Prévot Thomas H 76 SEH 0:43:52
244. 83 Cartillon Pascale Asm Pau Femme 1 M4F 0:43:53
245. 190 Escale Jacques Montagnards Argelesiens Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves H 3 M6H 0:43:56
246. 122 Corteel Agnès Asm Pau Femme 1 M2F 0:43:58
247. 482 Souque Matthieu H 28 M0H 0:44:01
248. 147 De Maria Alain H 9 M5H 0:44:08
249. 468 Sauqué David Montagnards Argelesiens Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves H 15 M3H 0:44:09
250. 297 Lahon Franck H 16 M3H 0:44:09
251. 17 Arnarez Alexandre H 26 M1H 0:44:09
252. 12 Ambert Philippe Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 10 M5H 0:44:10
253. 397 Palacio Cyril A.S.C.L Running H 77 SEH 0:44:10
254. 55 Blasco Muriel Ua Lourdes Femme 1 M5F 0:44:11
255. 258 Halm Elsa Athle 65 Lourdes Pays Des Gaves Femme 3 CAF 0:44:11
256. 454 Saidi Malik H 78 SEH 0:44:13
257. 151 Decocq Jannick Les Runners Du Pelam H 79 SEH 0:44:17
258. 440 Rogereau Noemie Pau Triathlon Femme 11 SEF 0:44:23
259. 40 Bekaert Emmanuel H 17 M3H 0:44:23
260. 275 Jean Philippe Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 12 M4H 0:44:27
261. 464 Sandona Bruno H 25 M2H 0:44:30
262. 214 Galonde Loïc H 80 SEH 0:44:32
263. 366 Montagne Thierry Les Titinesques H 13 M4H 0:44:33
264. 57 Boina Ibrahim H 29 M0H 0:44:35
265. 418 Pons Herve Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 26 M2H 0:44:37
266. 526 Soubrie Antoine H 30 M0H 0:44:39
267. 503 Verdier Estelle Montagnards Argelesiens Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves Femme 5 M0F 0:44:41
268. 109 Coatanea Yannick H 27 M2H 0:44:42
269. 82 Carsuzaa-Roby Emilie As. Municipale De Pau Femme 12 SEF 0:44:47
270. 337 Maisonnave Stephane Team Ahumats H 28 M2H 0:44:50
271. 259 Hamel Carol-Anne Tracks Athle Lisle Jourdain 32 Femme 13 SEF 0:44:51
272. 318 Leclercq Sébastien Montagnards Argelesiens Pyrenees Vallees Des Gaves H 27 M1H 0:44:52
273. 472 Sculfort Johann Billère Athletic Triathlon H 81 SEH 0:44:52
274. 417 Pommé Laura Femme 2 ESF 0:44:54
275. 404 Péres-Labourdette Arnaud H 82 SEH 0:44:58
276. 278 José Cecile Pyrénéa Sports Femme 2 M2F 0:45:00
277. 145 Dazet Camille Epstt Femme 14 SEF 0:45:02
278. 463 Sanchez David Running Ordizan Club H 18 M3H 0:45:06
279. 402 Paybou Adrien H 83 SEH 0:45:07
280. 502 Vélut Daniel Ua Lourdes H 11 M5H 0:45:10
281. 327 Liebar Maxime Jab Cyclo H 28 M1H 0:45:11
282. 485 Tachousin Alexandre H 22 ESH 0:45:16
283. 6 Adnot David Endurance 65 H 19 M3H 0:45:21
284. 2 Abadie Florent S/L Semeac Olympique H 31 M0H 0:45:31
285. 351 Martin Alexandre Footix Team H 32 M0H 0:45:37
286. 376 Muratore Joseph Ua Lourdes H 12 M5H 0:45:38
287. 156 Depaillet Simon H 33 M0H 0:45:42
288. 497 Van Egmond Simon Tennis Club Marciac H 84 SEH 0:45:43
289. 58 Bonzom David S/L A.C.M Running Club H 20 M3H 0:45:45
290. 381 Noel Roger Les Aigles De Pau H 13 M5H 0:45:47
291. 453 Sachs Rebecca As. Municipale De Pau Femme 15 SEF 0:45:50
292. 199 Fernet Dominique H 14 M4H 0:45:51
293. 222 Gayet Celia S/L Semeac Olympique Femme 3 M2F 0:45:54
294. 541 Broyer Philippe H 21 M3H 0:45:59
295. 197 Fernandez Frédérick S/L Monflanquin Athletic Club 47 H 22 M3H 0:46:01
296. 78 Capel Bruno Stadoceste Tarbes H 4 M6H 0:46:07
297. 39 Bediee Martine Les Aigles De Pau Femme 1 M6F 0:46:07
298. 268 Irigaray Benoit H 29 M1H 0:46:12
299. 487 Tallefourtané Jerome Aressy H 30 M1H 0:46:13
300. 23 Aucouturier Philippe Jso H 23 M3H 0:46:19
301. 137 Danton Dominique Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme Femme 1 M3F 0:46:21
302. 494 Tramini Marcel Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 24 M3H 0:46:23
303. 5 Acchini Gilles H 31 M1H 0:46:25
304. 452 Sabathé Manon Femme 16 SEF 0:46:28
305. 106 Chinnici Laura Tarbes Triathlon Femme 17 SEF 0:46:29
306. 458 Samalens Cecile S/L Semeac Olympique Femme 6 M0F 0:46:30
307. 431 Rançon Pierre Astarac Fond Club H 14 M5H 0:46:30
308. 146 De Carvalho Antoine Stade Mont De Marsan H 15 M5H 0:46:30
309. 198 Fernet Chloe Femme 18 SEF 0:46:31
310. 371 Mounaix Jean Charles H 15 M4H 0:46:38
311. 246 Grosbois Thomas Trilogy 64 H 34 M0H 0:46:39
312. 516 Wagino Mickael H 85 SEH 0:46:39
313. 504 Verdiere Didier S/L A.C.M Running Club H 16 M5H 0:46:40
314. 14 Andrivon Alexandre H 29 M2H 0:46:41
315. 169 Douabin Maeva Ours Tarbais Femme 19 SEF 0:46:43
316. 443 Rougeoreille Stephane H 25 M3H 0:46:43
317. 204 Florence Bareilles Jean Les Aigles De Pau H 1 M8H 0:46:46
318. 224 Gestas Andrè Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 5 M6H 0:46:55
319. 429 Raas Manon Femme 20 SEF 0:46:59
320. 522 Lafont Stephanie Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme Femme 4 M2F 0:47:07
321. 527 Barriere Veronique Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme Femme 5 M2F 0:47:12
322. 35 Bascans Ludovic H 23 ESH 0:47:13
323. 234 Gouaux Laurent H 30 M2H 0:47:15
324. 45 Bellardi Jean-François Ja Borderes H 31 M2H 0:47:16
325. 348 Marqué Cyrille Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 32 M2H 0:47:17
326. 186 Duru Laurent S/L Semeac Olympique H 33 M2H 0:47:17
327. 260 Hamon Ludovic Tarbes Triathlon H 32 M1H 0:47:20
328. 257 Haberey Mickael H 86 SEH 0:47:21
329. 394 Oukhabou Adil Tpa H 33 M1H 0:47:22
330. 171 Drouet Christian Les Foulees Du Bassin De Lacq H 6 M6H 0:47:26
331. 479 Soltani Leila Femme 2 M4F 0:47:28
332. 223 Gelifier Thierry As. Municipale De Pau H 26 M3H 0:47:37
333. 362 Mikolajczak Manuel H 34 M1H 0:47:40
334. 66 Bricault Philippe 1000 Pattes Vicquois H 17 M5H 0:47:42
335. 320 Legain Audrey Capbreton Femme 21 SEF 0:47:43
336. 334 Lozano Julie Cslg Ours Tarbais Femme 22 SEF 0:47:45
337. 7 Albaladejo Jeanne S/L A.C.M Running Club Femme 3 ESF 0:47:56
338. 165 Didier Johanna Montpellier Start Running Femme 4 ESF 0:47:57
339. 339 Majourau Cedric H 35 M1H 0:47:58
340. 518 Zerouali Abderrahim H 34 M2H 0:48:01
341. 64 Boyer Sébastien H 35 M0H 0:48:03
342. 540 Picassette Thierry H 16 M4H 0:48:04
343. 346 Marguet Jean-Christophe Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 27 M3H 0:48:08
344. 361 Michou Olivier Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 28 M3H 0:48:13
345. 332 Louge Lionel H 36 M1H 0:48:15
346. 52 Besse Gabriel H 37 M1H 0:48:17
347. 303 Larroque Sandrine Ua Lourdes Femme 2 M3F 0:48:24
348. 274 Jean Naël Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 8 JUH 0:48:35
349. 243 Greuzat David Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 29 M3H 0:48:37
350. 228 Goblot Marie Femme 23 SEF 0:48:39
351. 324 Letue Eric S/L A.C.M Running Club H 17 M4H 0:48:44
352. 374 Moyen Loïc E. D'athletisme De Capbreton H 87 SEH 0:48:48
353. 8 Alexandrino Delphine As. Municipale De Pau Femme 4 M1F 0:48:49
354. 356 Mechain Aurore As. Municipale De Pau Femme 5 M1F 0:49:00
355. 144 Dautan Julien Running Ordizan Club H 38 M1H 0:49:02
356. 180 Dupont Grégory H 39 M1H 0:49:03
357. 182 Dupouy Aurelie Femme 6 M2F 0:49:04
358. 67 Brodu Clara Femme 5 ESF 0:49:06
359. 383 Nolan Patrick Trilogy Running/ Trilogy Pyrenees 64 H 30 M3H 0:49:10
360. 461 Sanchez Caroline Les Coureurs Du Soubestre Femme 24 SEF 0:49:12
361. 36 Basso Florian Ours Tarbais H 36 M0H 0:49:15
362. 20 Arraou Laura Femme 7 M0F 0:49:19
363. 43 Bellan Anne-Marie S/L U Hasparren A Femme 2 M6F 0:49:19
364. 294 Lagarde Gaëtan H 88 SEH 0:49:19
365. 89 Castex Véronique Esclops D'azun Femme 3 M3F 0:49:26
366. 385 Nucci Alexandrine As. Municipale De Pau Femme 4 M3F 0:49:26
367. 511 Vincent Christelle Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme Femme 5 M3F 0:49:34
368. 202 Feyt Christian Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 18 M5H 0:49:44
369. 103 Cherblanc Marc Footix Team H 37 M0H 0:49:49
370. 491 Thirot Anne-Marie S/L Ua Gujan-Mestras Femme 3 M6F 0:49:49
371. 473 Sebastien Davasse Team Running Atp H 35 M2H 0:50:07
372. 263 Hébert Laurent Aigles De Pau H 18 M4H 0:50:10
373. 42 Beler Alfred Cslg Ours Tarbais H 19 M4H 0:50:26
374. 226 Gilleman Christophe H 36 M2H 0:50:27
375. 481 Soulleys Maxime H 38 M0H 0:50:38
376. 336 Luceau Lénaig Cslg Ours Tarbais Femme 25 SEF 0:50:41
377. 16 Aquilina Clement H 39 M0H 0:50:54
378. 24 Augereau Terry Club Athletisme Hagetmau H 40 M1H 0:50:56
379. 11 Almeida Antoine H 89 SEH 0:51:01
380. 330 Loree Loane Femme 6 ESF 0:51:01
381. 395 Pages Laurent H 41 M1H 0:51:02
382. 203 Fidami Paul Running Ordizan Club H 20 M4H 0:51:03
383. 427 Pujos Patrice Ac Auch H 31 M3H 0:51:08
384. 155 Demay Steve H 32 M3H 0:51:12
385. 69 Brun Victor H 24 ESH 0:51:15
386. 236 Gourrat Bertrand H 21 M4H 0:51:17
387. 237 Gourrat Gaelle Femme 6 M3F 0:51:17
388. 59 Bosch Jean Foulées 32 H 19 M5H 0:51:18
389. 537 Vedere Charlotte Femme 7 ESF 0:51:21
390. 536 Vedere Lorette Femme 3 JUF 0:51:21
391. 444 Rousse Pauline S/L Semeac Olympique Femme 8 M0F 0:51:26
392. 194 Fadelli Christine Ac Auch Femme 4 M6F 0:51:36
393. 117 Cordier Cyrille Paris Est Magique H 33 M3H 0:51:41
394. 442 Roudier Mathieu H 40 M0H 0:51:47
395. 477 Simon Antoine H 90 SEH 0:51:56
396. 341 Malbert Thomas H 37 M2H 0:51:58
397. 134 Dancausse Florian H 91 SEH 0:52:01
398. 32 Baron Jonathan H 92 SEH 0:52:26
399. 420 Pouey Jean Paul H 2 M8H 0:52:26
400. 489 Teixeira Morgane Femme 8 ESF 0:52:27
401. 271 Jamroz Patrick H 7 M6H 0:52:32
402. 345 Marce Sonia Femme 7 M3F 0:52:33
403. 307 Latre Lionel H 41 M0H 0:52:35
404. 80 Carjuzaa Guillaume H 42 M1H 0:52:35
405. 422 Pousson Antoine Club Judo Lannemezan H 25 ESH 0:52:40
406. 131 Da Costa Jean-Philippe Stade Mont De Marsan H 34 M3H 0:52:45
407. 96 Centeno Noelle Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme Femme 6 M1F 0:52:56
408. 209 Fuliotto Christian H 20 M5H 0:53:01
409. 30 Bargeton Stephane H 38 M2H 0:53:05
410. 367 Montagut Marie Club Des Pigres Femme 26 SEF 0:53:07
411. 335 Luce Mickael H 93 SEH 0:53:15
412. 183 Dupouy Nicolas H 39 M2H 0:53:15
413. 509 Viguié Sandra Team Gambadour32 Femme 7 M2F 0:53:18
414. 459 Samalens Bernard H 8 M6H 0:53:32
415. 189 Escalas Christian Ac Auch H 21 M5H 0:53:32
416. 349 Martet Laurence Asc Running Bnp Paribas Occitanie Femme 7 M1F 0:53:35
417. 532 Delon Sandrine S/L Semeac Olympique Femme 8 M3F 0:53:35
418. 533 Rossignol Jean Christophe S/L Semeac Olympique H 22 M4H 0:53:36
419. 506 Viallefont Chantale Femme 8 M2F 0:53:38
420. 512 Vinouze Gaël Tennis Odos H 7 CAH 0:53:45
421. 242 Grave Charlotte Femme 27 SEF 0:53:50
422. 231 Goncalves David H 43 M1H 0:53:51
423. 239 Gragnon Aymeric H 94 SEH 0:53:52
424. 342 Mamprin Simone Les Coudous De La Save Femme 5 M6F 0:53:55
425. 310 Laurent Doston Tcs H 35 M3H 0:54:01
426. 111 Collet Veronique Tarbes Triathlon Femme 9 M2F 0:54:02
427. 428 Quefelean Isabelle Femme 8 M1F 0:54:04
428. 525 Barbe Rachel Femme 10 M2F 0:54:04
429. 538 Arve Richard H 22 M5H 0:54:05
430. 387 Olives Nicolas H 95 SEH 0:54:14
431. 295 Lagonelle Pierre Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 23 M4H 0:54:15
432. 445 Roussel Roussel H 44 M1H 0:54:18
433. 124 Coulbault Flavien Club Athletisme Hagetmau H 96 SEH 0:54:43
434. 405 Perroud Jérôme H 36 M3H 0:54:45
435. 514 Vitali Patrice H 40 M2H 0:54:46
436. 215 Gapaillard Gilbert Les Aigles De Pau H 3 M8H 0:54:52
437. 460 Samuel Patrice Team Gambadour32 H 37 M3H 0:54:58
438. 188 Elkaim Arnaud H 41 M2H 0:55:31
439. 311 Laurichesse Benoît H 97 SEH 0:55:49
440. 455 Sajous Laure Joggers Du Plateau Femme 9 M1F 0:55:53
441. 406 Petit Frédéric H 42 M2H 0:55:59
442. 314 Le Car Paul H 38 M3H 0:56:17
443. 326 Liard Jean Christophe Stade Bagnérais Athlétisme H 43 M2H 0:56:19
444. 414 Pitel Nathalie Femme 3 M4F 0:56:34
445. 33 Barragat Pauline Femme 28 SEF 0:56:36
446. 102 Changenet Roxane Cslg Ours Tarbais Femme 29 SEF 0:56:39
447. 211 Galbardi Flore Femme 9 ESF 0:56:50
448. 175 Ducamp Alain Endurance 65 H 23 M5H 0:56:58
449. 212 Galbardi Monique Femme 4 M4F 0:57:03
450. 466 Sarabia Florence Femme 30 SEF 0:57:43
451. 71 Bruzullier Bastien H 98 SEH 0:57:52
452. 282 Kurtz Pascal Atp Team Running H 24 M5H 0:57:58
453. 409 Peureux Nicolas Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 44 M2H 0:58:13
454. 37 Beard Evelyne Femme 2 M5F 0:58:14
455. 319 Lecourt Patricia Femme 5 M4F 0:58:16
456. 352 Maturano Daniele Femme 6 M4F 0:58:16
457. 94 Cazautet Nicolas H 45 M2H 0:58:16
458. 264 Hevia Elodie Femme 31 SEF 0:58:21
459. 118 Cordier Matheo H 9 JUH 0:58:22
460. 184 Durand Laurie Gamb'adour 32 Femme 32 SEF 0:58:23
461. 185 Durand Nicolas Gamb'adour 32 H 45 M1H 0:58:23
462. 99 Chalufour Alexis Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 46 M2H 0:58:33
463. 61 Bouin Isabelle Femme 11 M2F 0:58:57
464. 309 Laulhe Julien H 42 M0H 0:58:57
465. 13 Andres Marc H 1 M7H 0:59:01
466. 47 Bénet Hélène Cslg Ot Femme 10 M1F 0:59:03
467. 87 Castells Nicolas H 43 M0H 0:59:05
468. 88 Castells Magali Femme 9 M0F 0:59:05
469. 390 Ortet Marie Femme 12 M2F 0:59:09
470. 54 Blandie Kelly Femme 33 SEF 0:59:38
471. 498 Varvenne Thomas Tarbes Triathlon H 44 M0H 0:59:58
472. 438 Rodriguez Sophie Femme 13 M2F 1:01:35
473. 357 Meric Marine Femme 34 SEF 1:01:44
474. 386 Paul Oihana Femme 35 SEF 1:02:17
475. 163 Di Scala Victorine Femme 36 SEF 1:03:13
476. 235 Goudier Isabelle Femme 9 M3F 1:03:37
477. 261 Handaye Johanna Femme 10 M0F 1:03:46
478. 138 Darnaudguilhem Sonia Team Gamb'adour Femme 37 SEF 1:04:37
479. 299 Lamarque Marion Femme 11 M0F 1:04:44
480. 195 Fayol Lionel Sporting Club Gourdon Athletisme H 47 M2H 1:04:51
481. 410 Peureux-Abadie Marielle Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme Femme 12 M0F 1:04:55
482. 3 Abadie Laurence Femme 11 M1F 1:04:56
483. 161 Dessaint Aldric H 99 SEH 1:05:10
484. 469 Sauvee Helenne Jso Odos Femme 10 M3F 1:05:45
485. 27 Banderier Eleftheria Femme 14 M2F 1:05:53
486. 4 Abdelaziz Adonis S/L Semeac Olympique H 10 JUH 1:06:55
487. 244 Gricourt Camille Femme 38 SEF 1:07:25
488. 517 Zaldua Setién Marina Pau Pyrénées Endurance Femme 39 SEF 1:08:33
489. 355 Mazoua Nathalie Femme 40 SEF 1:08:33
490. 462 Sanchez Marion Femme 41 SEF 1:08:34
491. 70 Bertos Christiane Femme 1 M7F 1:09:26
492. 283 Kurtz Corinne Atp Team Running Femme 6 M6F 1:10:44
493. 484 Sygall Camille Femme 42 SEF 1:10:44
494. 436 Rigaux Caroline Atp Team Running Femme 11 M3F 1:10:44
495. 72 Busch Christel Femme 15 M2F 1:12:35
496. 393 Ouf Patrick Non H 9 M6H 1:12:39
497. 101 Champion Laura Femme 43 SEF 1:12:51
498. 133 Dalomis Isabelle Femme 16 M2F 1:13:52
499. 471 Schmitt Patricia Femme 3 M5F 1:20:10
500. 149 De Segovia Philippe H 25 M5H 1:37:15
- 272 Janela Antoine Fc Oloron H M3H Abandon
- 172 Drutinus Rachel Courir À Pau Femme M3F Abandon
- 306 Lasserre Fernand Stadoceste Tarbes H M8H Abandon

 10 km Marche

1. 585 Delbos Rémi Us Bazas H 1 CAH 0:56:24
2. 565 Masselin Frédéric Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 1 M2H 0:57:20
3. 596 Brunet Clément S/L Us Saintes Athletisme H 2 CAH 1:00:17
4. 571 Larran Jean-Michel Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 1 M4H 1:01:24
5. 567 Laurens Sylvie Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme F 1 M3F 1:02:28
6. 574 Jean Sandra Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme F 2 M3F 1:02:30
7. 572 Lahon Florence Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme F 3 M3F 1:03:00
8. 564 Note Philippe Stadoceste Tarbes H 2 M2H 1:03:04
9. 573 Joachim Jean-Christophe H 1 M3H 1:04:53
10. 597 Brochot Edith Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme F 1 M7F 1:07:09
11. 584 Desconet Fabrice H 1 M1H 1:07:40
12. 570 Lassus Marc Us Bazas H 1 M7H 1:07:41
13. 566 Maccari Patrick Autopressing31 H 1 M6H 1:08:50
14. 562 Perez Odile Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme F 1 M5F 1:09:15
15. 568 Lassus Sabine Us Bazas F 1 M2F 1:09:16
16. 563 Peres Eric Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 2 M4H 1:09:40
17. 555 Sanz Josette Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme F 2 M7F 1:10:13
18. 578 Gauze Claudie F 1 M6F 1:12:18
19. 553 Bunel Marcel H 2 M7H 1:12:48
20. 577 Geffrotin Dominique H 3 M7H 1:12:49
21. 580 Fouert-Pouret Nathalie F 4 M3F 1:14:06
22. 579 Gauze Robert H 4 M7H 1:14:07
23. 551 Cesson Marcel H 2 M6H 1:17:00
24. 575 Giuntini Valérie F 5 M3F 1:17:32
25. 600 Abadia Philippe Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme H 1 M5H 1:17:33
26. 560 Ponsola Séverine Team Gambadour 32 F 1 M1F 1:18:20
27. 561 Ponsola Francis Team Gambadour 32 H 3 M6H 1:20:45
28. 552 Lardeux Jean Claude H 1 M8H 1:20:50
29. 559 Ponsola Brigitte Team Gambadour 32 F 2 M5F 1:21:44
30. 593 Capdeville Laurence F 1 M4F 1:22:21
31. 599 Allier Florence F 2 M2F 1:22:21
32. 569 Lassus Maryse Us Bazas F 3 M7F 1:23:08
33. 586 Dagorn Angelique F 1 SEF 1:23:52
34. 583 Doucet Marie F 3 M2F 1:24:37
35. 587 Coste Nicolas S/L Marche Nordique 65 H 2 M1H 1:26:06
36. 554 Rossetti Sylvie F 6 M3F 1:26:20
37. 556 Souque Manon F 1 M0F 1:26:23
38. 591 Chollet François H 4 M6H 1:26:23
39. 576 Geffrotin Gérard Asm Pau H 2 M8H 1:28:10
40. 594 Capdeville Aurelie F 2 M0F 1:30:45
41. 590 Chopinaud Patricia F 7 M3F 1:30:55
42. 598 Bentayou Andre H 1 M9H 1:31:51
43. 581 Fouchet Christine F 2 M4F 1:35:34
44. 582 Faroult Nicole F 1 M8F 1:35:35
45. 557 Reynaud Mandy F 1 CAF 1:35:48
46. 588 Combarnous Danielle F 4 M7F 1:37:04
47. 595 Burky Nathalie S/L Marche Nordique 65 / 065026 F 8 M3F 1:41:14
48. 558 Reynaud Lilly F 1 JUF 1:41:17
- 589 Combarnous Christian H M7H Abandon
Mots-clés associés

Date de création : 07/11/2022 18:13
Catégorie : 2022 - novembre
Page lue 196 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)