Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » corrida Aureilhan

corrida Aureilhan

Corrida Lous Berretes  Aureilhan 24/12/2022

1 Medus Lilian 1 M 1 M0 00:35:19
2 Doumas Jules 2 M 1 U23 00:35:48
3 Bonnecarrere Gauthier 3 M 1 Se 00:36:47
4 Daury Hugo 4 M 2 Se 00:36:51
5 Rubio Philippe 5 M 3 Se 00:36:53
6 Rigaux Nicolas 6 M 4 Se Autun Triathlon 00:37:11
7 Fort Jérémy 7 M 5 Se S/L A.C.M Running Club 00:37:14
8 Picot Thibault 8 M 6 Se 00:37:24
9 Goimard Ronan 9 M 1 M1 00:37:37
10 Moliner Valentin 10 M 7 Se 00:37:48
11 Soulere Pierrick 11 M 8 Se Blagnac Sc 00:37:54
12 Marie Matteo 12 M 2 U23 00:38:10
13 Lastisneres Frederic 13 M 1 M3 J.A. Borderes 00:39:17
14 Chaumeil Remi 14 M 2 M0 00:39:29
15 Rey Fabien 15 M 2 M1 00:39:44
16 Puech Cyril 16 M 1 M2 00:39:54
17 Gaubert Gilles 17 M 2 M3 00:40:12
18 Garnero Benoit 18 M 9 Se 00:40:25
19 Gardey Damien 19 M 3 M1 00:40:28
20 Carmouze Quentin 20 M 10 Se 00:40:37
21 Degrigny Yan 21 M 11 Se 00:41:07
22 Fouquet Florian 22 M 12 Se 00:41:19
23 Aupomepol Pierre 23 M 13 Se 00:41:27
24 Ducos Damien 24 M 14 Se 00:41:56
25 Doumus Basile 25 M 1 U20 00:42:13
26 Larrouture Baptiste 26 M 15 Se 00:42:21
27 Sorzabal Aritz 27 M 3 M3 00:42:23
28 Duchein Dorian 28 M 16 Se 00:42:32
29 Bonnecarrere Loic 29 M 3 M0 00:42:36
30 Labarrere Chloé 1 F 1 Se La Grande Motte Triathlon 00:42:52
31 Barahona Emiliano 30 M 1 M4 00:43:02
32 Labarrere Michel 31 M 2 M4 00:43:05
33 De Oliveira Jean Patrick 32 M 2 M2 Running Ordizan Club 00:43:08
34 Jardry Thibault 33 M 17 Se 00:43:08
35 Escaich Thibault 34 M 3 U23 00:43:14
36 Lasserre Valentin 35 M 18 Se 00:43:27
37 Cazalas Stephane 36 M 4 M3 00:43:31
38 Moliner Denis 37 M 5 M3 00:43:38
39 Cantet Clement 38 M 19 Se 00:43:43
40 Peureux Nicolas 39 M 3 M2 00:43:45
41 Pedersen Henri 40 M 1 U18 00:43:51
42 Mandret Alexis 41 M 20 Se 00:43:52
43 Ferreira Gerory 42 M 4 M1 00:43:59
44 Roques Alain 43 M 3 M4 La Foulee Des Sorgues 00:44:00
45 Huerta Frederic 44 M 4 M4 00:44:01
46 Vedere Hugo 45 M 4 U23 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:44:15
47 Delescluse Jean-Baptiste 46 M 4 M0 00:44:20
48 Cangini Fabian 47 M 21 Se 00:44:39
49 Marque Julien 48 M 5 M0 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:44:42
50 Doridant Maxime 49 M 6 M0 Tarbes Triathlon 00:44:46
51 Andreew Mila 2 F 1 U23 Eindhoven Athletiks 00:44:51
52 Debergue Laurent 50 M 5 M4 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:44:53
53 Wattigny Blandine 3 F 2 Se 00:44:59
54 Seve Jordan 51 M 22 Se 00:45:00
55 Lasserre Loris 52 M 23 Se 00:45:01
56 Lacombe Noella 4 F 1 M0 00:45:05
57 Carrere Christophe 53 M 1 M5 Athle Tournefeuille 00:45:07
58 Brugirard Stephane 54 M 6 M3 A.S.C. Aureilhan 00:45:15
59 Lascoumettes Gautier 55 M 24 Se 00:45:45
60 De Muyser Bertrand 56 M 4 M2 Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 00:45:47
61 Lormieres Guy 57 M 2 M5 00:45:56
62 Daury Romuald 58 M 7 M3 00:46:04
63 Lopez Patrice 59 M 3 M5 00:46:17
64 Sancey Laurent 60 M 8 M3 00:46:27
65 Medina Cedric 61 M 5 M1 Ua Lourdes 00:46:29
66 Pastor Cedric 62 M 5 M2 Jbquef 00:46:30
67 Chaumeil Audrey 5 F 2 M0 Tarbes Pyr. Athle 00:46:32
68 Da Costa Mylene 6 F 3 M0 00:46:32
69 Ara Laurent 63 M 6 M1 00:46:41
70 Allouache Yasmine 7 F 1 M1 00:46:42
71 Maisonnave Stephane 64 M 6 M2 00:46:44
72 Da Costa Alexandre 65 M 7 M0 00:46:48
73 Baisi Pierre 66 M 25 Se 00:47:21
74 Sarrabere Remy 67 M 8 M0 00:47:22
75 Beard Thierry 68 M 4 M5 00:47:23
76 Guilhauma Rémi 69 M 26 Se 00:47:26
77 Auge Terry 70 M 2 U18 00:47:38
78 Ghirrardi Jean Francois 71 M 7 M2 00:47:42
79 Bellan Alize 8 F 4 M0 00:47:44
80 Broyer Philippe 72 M 9 M3 00:47:50
81 Guerachli Rachel 9 F 5 M0 00:48:02
82 Velut Daniel 73 M 5 M5 U.A. Lourdes 00:48:30
83 Malaganne Eneko 74 M 3 U18 Stadoceste Tarbes 00:48:41
84 Barre Julien 75 M 9 M0 00:48:52
85 Cabanne Julien 76 M 10 M0 00:48:53
86 Adnot David 77 M 10 M3 Endurance 65 00:48:56
87 Simon Christelle 10 F 1 M3 00:48:58
88 Rebeille Frederic 78 M 11 M3 00:49:05
89 Rebeille Thibault 79 M 2 U20 00:49:06
90 Jouteau Alexis 80 M 11 M0 00:49:08
91 Cousin Clément 81 M 7 M1 00:49:21
92 Sanchez David 82 M 12 M3 00:49:30
93 Muratore Joseph 83 M 6 M5 00:49:32
94 Sanchez Lionel 84 M 8 M1 00:49:35
95 Marque Cyrille 85 M 8 M2 00:50:06
96 Vernieres Victor 86 M 4 U18 00:50:11
97 Vernieres Philippe 87 M 13 M3 00:50:13
98 Hmaloko Jonathan 88 M 12 M0 00:50:30
99 Demaoy Steve 89 M 14 M3 00:51:06
100 Sebastian José 90 M 15 M3 00:51:11
101 Marchesin Gregory 91 M 9 M2 00:51:44
102 Heraut Marion 11 F 6 M0 00:51:45
103 Prat-Dorgans Romain 92 M 3 U20 Semeac Olympique Athle 00:51:58
104 Pouy Evan 93 M 5 U18 00:51:59
105 Clavier J-Phillipe 94 M 13 M0 00:52:22
106 Le Hong Pierre 95 M 16 M3 00:52:24
107 Gaubert Jessica 12 F 3 Se Lejeune 00:52:26
108 Clave Quentin 96 M 5 U23 Gwada65 00:52:54
109 Clave Stephane 97 M 17 M3 Gwada65 00:52:55
110 Rozo Jean 98 M 27 Se 00:52:57
111 Aucouturier Laurence 13 F 2 M3 00:53:34
112 Baish Chistophe 99 M 18 M3 00:53:49
113 Despaux Richard 100 M 1 M6 00:53:50
114 Mur Guillaume 101 M 9 M1 00:53:55
115 Dastugue Hugo 102 M 28 Se 00:53:57
116 Duchamp Frederic 103 M 19 M3 00:54:20
117 Duchamp Daniel 104 M 10 M2 S/L Semeac Olympique 00:54:21
118 Lafon-Puyo Elodie 14 F 7 M0 00:54:31
119 Barrau Nicolas 105 M 29 Se 00:55:15
120 Bechu Sarah 15 F 8 M0 00:55:16
121 Hebert Laurent 106 M 6 M4 00:55:46
122 Lacoste Denis 107 M 14 M0 00:56:00
123 Mailles Laurent 108 M 15 M0 00:56:03
124 Mouart Jean-Pierre 109 M 2 M6 00:56:12
125 Tauzun Nicolas 110 M 11 M2 00:56:21
126 Rouiartrd 0 111 M 20 M3 00:56:54
127 Bages Thibaud 112 M 30 Se 00:56:56
128 Jamroz Patrick 113 M 3 M6 Tarbes Triathlon 00:57:01
129 Rousse Pauline 16 F 9 M0 00:57:06
130 Abrivard Jacques 114 M 1 M7 00:57:12
131 Poirel Denis 115 M 4 M6 00:57:14
132 Lacombe Regis 116 M 7 M4 00:57:18
133 Roger Marc 117 M 8 M4 00:57:45
134 Arhancet Veronique 17 F 3 M3 00:57:49
135 Rejanny Arthur 118 M 6 U18 00:58:07
136 Pages Laurent 119 M 10 M1 00:58:08
137 Jamay Boris 120 M 31 Se 00:59:04
138 Mamprin Simone 18 F 1 M6 Les Coudous De La Save 00:59:06
139 Baudoux Jean Yves 121 M 5 M6 00:59:11
140 Daeldych Elisabeth 19 F 1 M5 00:59:17
141 Roudier Mathieu 122 M 16 M0 Tarbes Triathlon 00:59:32
142 Assibat Xavier 123 M 11 M1 B.P.B.O. 00:59:37
143 Ferrer Florent 124 M 12 M1 Les Fatigues Du Lauragais 00:59:40
144 Botta Loïs 125 M 32 Se Ca Balma 00:59:42
145 Picard Gilles 126 M 6 M6 01:01:09
146 Larre Florian 127 M 33 Se 01:01:11
147 Casaro Bruno 128 M 21 M3 01:01:12
148 Huyghe Coralie 20 F 2 U23 01:01:39
149 Betis Fabienne 21 F 2 M1 01:01:48
150 Turrou Annelyse 22 F 3 M1 Jso Odos 01:01:59
151 Descatoire Sandrine 23 F 4 M1 Jso Odos Marche Et Course 01:02:00
152 Sieckler Adeline 24 F 5 M1 01:02:01
153 Garderes Philippe 129 M 7 M5 01:02:16
154 Sabathie Geraldine 25 F 4 Se 01:02:39
155 Assibat Delphine 26 F 5 Se Les Fatigues Du Lauragais 01:02:54
156 Beard Evelyne 27 F 2 M5 01:03:00
157 Castella Sarah 28 F 10 M0 01:03:08
158 Castella Philippe 130 M 8 M5 01:03:09
159 Castella Thibault 131 M 17 M0 01:03:10
160 Alem Orane 29 F 1 U20 01:03:34
161 Dana Jean-Pierre 132 M 9 M5 01:03:37
162 Peres Cecile 30 F 1 M4 01:03:40
163 Macias Marie Fernande 31 F 3 M5 01:04:53
164 Bousses Cyril 133 M 34 Se 01:05:06
165 Laboge Damien 134 M 18 M0 01:05:42
166 Vadrot Johanna 32 F 6 Se Muret Ac 01:06:22
167 Vadrot Olivier 135 M 9 M4 Muret Ac 01:06:25
168 Vadrot Marie-Eve 33 F 4 M3 Muret Ac 01:06:26
169 Medan Jean-Pierre 136 M 7 M6 Ca Balma 01:06:31
170 Sautede Aurelie 34 F 11 M0 01:07:09
171 Sautede Serge 137 M 8 M6 01:07:12
172 Fache-Michel Patrick 138 M 10 M4 01:08:19
173 Ponce Philippe 139 M 11 M4 01:08:51
174 Lascoumettes Jonathan 140 M 19 M0 01:09:07
175 Coatrine Marie 35 F 1 M2 01:10:02
176 Pic Pierre-Alexandre 141 M 35 Se 01:10:06
177 Chatellier Sandrine 36 F 2 M2 A.S.C. Aureilhan 01:10:55
178 Bouyssieres-Averous Lucile 37 F 2 M4 01:11:27
179 Carballeda Annie 38 F 5 M3 01:14:29
180 Daléas Nadège 39 F 6 M3 01:14:32
Mots-clés associés

Date de création : 24/12/2022 18:24
Catégorie : 2022 - décembre
Page lue 1422 fois