Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » la Sémeacaise

la Sémeacaise

10km la Sémeacaise.  le 17/09/2023
Sémeac Olympique

1. 395 Bartier Benoit Stadoceste Tarbais Athlétisme 1 M0h 0:34:54
2. 452 Puech Cyril Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme 1 M2h 0:35:08
3. 406 Vedere Hugo Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme 1 Esh 0:38:40
4. 446 Da Costa Reis Mylène Asm De Pau 1 M0f 0:39:49
5. 401 Bourdeau Pierrine Séméac Olympique 2 Esh 0:40:41
6. 362 Desserre Jason 1 Seh 0:41:25
7. 418 Lormieres Guy Ua Lourdes 1 M6h 0:41:37
8. 390 Lagonelle Clément Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme 2 Seh 0:41:38
9. 378 Benoist Romain 3 Seh 0:41:39
10. 398 Abadie Clément Séméac Olympique 3 Esh 0:42:00
11. 376 Molinier Guillaume Les Aigles De Pau 4 Seh 0:42:02
12. 448 Montessuy Anthony 5 Seh 0:42:04
13. 453 Durac David 6 Seh 0:42:08
14. 431 Mur-Castera Mathieu Séméac Olympique 1 Cah 0:43:06
15. 420 Guibert Raphaël Stade Rodez Athlétisme 7 Seh 0:43:26
16. 396 Pauriche Sebatsien Asm De Pau 2 M0h 0:43:49
17. 434 Nocito Christophe 1 M1h 0:43:53
18. 427 Galouye Gilles Ua Lourdes 1 M3h 0:43:58
19. 409 Fama Maël 8 Seh 0:44:01
20. 384 Goncalves Damien 9 Seh 0:44:01
21. 423 Troc Jean Michel Juillan Running Club 1 M5h 0:44:26
22. 444 Lardy Téo 10 Seh 0:44:32
23. 421 Dedecius Luc So Basket 1 Juh 0:44:56
24. 381 Bordes Maxence Séméac Olympique 2 Juh 0:45:00
25. 368 Barlest Marion Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme 1 Sef 0:45:30
26. 447 Da Costa Reis Alexandre Asm De Pau 3 M0h 0:45:33
27. 412 Gomes Coelho Sévérino Les Guépards Du Soubestre 1 M4h 0:46:14
28. 432 Mur-Castera Damien 3 Juh 0:46:19
29. 440 Palisses Rémi Tennis Club De La Save 11 Seh 0:46:23
30. 360 Guibert Martin 4 M0h 0:46:31
31. 408 Sierra Mickael 5 M0h 0:46:37
32. 397 Guillen Alain Tarbes Triathlon 2 M4h 0:46:39
33. 413 Arnaud Tristan 6 M0h 0:47:14
34. 351 Yee-Chong-Tchi-Kan Wilfrid 2 M2h 0:47:21
35. 353 Pouy Evan 2 Cah 0:48:07
36. 373 Bellardi Jean-François Ja Borderes 3 M2h 0:48:35
37. 380 Guillotin Marie Esclops D’azun 2 Sef 0:48:53
38. 454 Parmenou Julien Tarbes Triathlon 2 M1h 0:49:25
39. 441 Marionneau Fanny Entente Pyrénées Séméac Tarbes Triathlon 3 Sef 0:49:49
40. 411 Escoula Cyril Entente Pyrénées Séméac Tarbes Triathlon 3 M1h 0:49:49
41. 435 Capel Bruno Stadoceste Tarbais Athlétisme 2 M6h 0:50:19
42. 451 Favard Alexis 4 Juh 0:50:57
43. 363 Bantwell Maëva 4 Sef 0:51:06
44. 459 Diez Camille 1000 Pattes Vicquois 1 M1f 0:51:43
45. 357 Couronné Cédric 7 M0h 0:51:46
46. 456 Lutun Jean-Michel 1000 Pattes Vicquois 2 M3h 0:52:26
47. 426 Sevilla Sandrine 1 M3f 0:52:31
48. 449 Prat-Dorgans Romain Séméac Olympique 5 Juh 0:52:39
49. 450 Hubert Charlotte Club Des Faux Amis 1 Caf 0:52:48
50. 388 Saint Martin Margot Club Des Faux Amis 5 Sef 0:52:48
51. 385 Meryet Aline 6 Sef 0:53:13
52. 389 Note Philippe Stadoceste Tarbais Athlétisme 4 M2h 0:53:13
53. 375 Bareille Cécile 2 M3f 0:53:14
54. 371 Fourel Pierre Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme 3 M6h 0:53:49
55. 387 Hubert Franck Club Des Faux Amis 3 M4h 0:54:15
56. 422 Dardevet Valérie 1 M2f 0:54:27
57. 417 Elkaim Arnaud 5 M2h 0:54:50
58. 402 Lestrade Lisa 1 Juf 0:55:00
59. 386 Sagnes Mélina Séméac Olympique 2 Juf 0:55:01
60. 424 Ferrara Muriel 1 M4f 0:55:57
61. 352 Alonso Eric 3 M3h 0:55:58
62. 374 Gaillard Anne-Lise Séméac Olympique 2 M1f 0:56:08
63. 410 Barbe Rachel Odos 3 M3f 0:56:10
64. 414 Betpouey Sébastien 8 M0h 0:56:52
65. 403 Cestia Jocelyne 4 M3f 0:57:40
66. 361 Lacu Guillaume 9 M0h 0:57:51
67. 425 Sevilla Julien 6 Juh 0:57:55
68. 429 Betis Fabienne 3 M1f 0:57:55
69. 394 Despaux Celia Séméac Olympique 3 Juf 0:57:56
70. 439 Duclap Julien 12 Seh 0:58:15
71. 419 Ponce Philippe Football 4 M4h 0:58:47
72. 379 Coarraze Virginie 4 M1f 0:58:54
73. 416 Jouatel Hugo 4 Esh 0:59:33
74. 358 Boukoulou Alberte 2 M0f 0:59:52
75. 365 Cecconi Michel Association Française De La Cystite Interstitielle 2 M5h 1:00:28
76. 359 Vignau Christine 5 M3f 1:00:28
77. 372 Fourel Diane Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme 1 M6f 1:01:13
78. 430 Barbé Patrick 4 M3h 1:01:50
79. 415 Lameignere Baptiste 5 Esh 1:01:50
80. 383 Laffont Céline 2 M2f 1:01:51
81. 382 Fernandez Sophie 3 M2f 1:01:51
82. 438 Lagarde Elodie 7 Sef 1:02:10
83. 437 Face Julie 8 Sef 1:02:10
84. 356 Daries Laurie 9 Sef 1:02:54
85. 355 Garcia Johann 6 Esh 1:02:55
86. 354 Garcia Damien 13 Seh 1:02:55
87. 436 Marmouget Laura 10 Sef 1:03:41
88. 399 Macias Marie Fernande 1 M5f 1:03:53
89. 400 Macias Antoine 4 M6h 1:03:57
90. 455 Pejany Dubarry Michele 6 M3f 1:04:04
91. 433 Nocito Claire 3 M0f 1:04:37
92. 405 Rodriguez Valerie 2 M4f 1:06:54
93. 364 Corneglio Lionel Association Française De La Cystite Interstitielle 6 M2h 1:06:54
94. 443 Faduilhe William 5 M3h 1:06:55
95. 442 Benac Sonia 3 M4f 1:07:36
96. 366 Theil Sylvie Association Française De La Cystite Interstitielle 4 M0f 1:07:36
97. 393 Bordes Clémence 2 Caf 1:10:13
98. 391 Roquand Lucie 11 Sef 1:11:25
99. 392 Lis Romain 4 M1h 1:11:25
100. 370 Berthe Nadege 4 M2f 1:12:35
101. 369 Garcia Gilles 5 M4h 1:12:35
102. 407 Bellomo Lucie 3 Caf 1:19:46
103. 404 Cornu Olivier 5 M1h 1:30:50

Date de création : 18/09/2023 07:44
Catégorie : 2023 - septembre
Page lue 144 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)