Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » 1987

1987

CROSS DE SOUES 1987 
 Pousslnes
1.   Gaëlle Gourreau (SO)       4'57
2.   Morgane Dugue (SOSL)
3.   Sandrine Habas (SO)
4.   Christelle Sylvestre (SOSL)
  Poussins
1.   Florent Umhauer (SO)       4'40
2.   Sébastien Simer (SO)       4'54
3.   Laur Astuguevielle (SO)
4.   Florent Dufour (SO)
CLASSEMENT PAR EQUIPES
  Benjamines
1. Maud Umhauer (SO)            5'51
  Benjamins        .           
1.   Norbert Burou (Stado)      4'12
2.   Cyril Marazanof (SOSL)     4'42
3.   Lionel Caubin (Stado)      4'42
4.   Laurent Bouillaud (Indép.) 4'46
5.   David Hannier (SO)         5'07
 Minimes filles
1.   Carole Camberbet (Stado)   10'34
2.   Isabelle Bordignan (Indép.)
3.   Vandenmosselaer (SO)
  Minimes garçons
1.   Alexandre Nars (SO)        11'16
2.   David Foix (St-Gaud.)      11'19
3.   Paolo Vicente (SOSL)       12'19
4.   Frédéric Constant (SO)     13'01
5.   David Goureau (SO)         13'25
6.  Vincent Laborde (SO)
CLASSEMENT PAR EQUIPES
1. S.O.      16pts
 Cadettes
1. Sabine Jarny (SO)
  Cadets
1.   Patrick Hild (Stado)       13'08
2.   Frédéric Trapp (Stado)     13'27
3.   Dorian Dagneaux (Bagne)    13'57
4.   Victor Vicente (SOS)       14'12
  Juniors filles seniors
1.   Valérie Lacoste (SO)       28'28
2.   Patricia Dupont (Stado)    28'49
  Junior senior
3.     Yamina Hadj-Staci (SO)   29'11
  Seniors
1.   Lucien Garcia (SO)         30'53
2.   Pierre Papet (RCF)         31'48
3.   Yves Tabarant (Ldes)       32'15
4.   Damien Lalanne (SO)        32'57
5.   Eric Juille (SO)           33'10
6.   Ludovic Lacoste (SO)       33'33
7.   Edmond Narfin (SO)         34'25
8.   J.-B. Fourcade (SO)        34'44
9.   Bouckechiche (Bagneres)    34'51
10.   Raymond Cazaban (Lagos)
11.   Lahouari M'Barek (SO)
12.   Roland Negro (SOSL)
13.   Michel Meriaux (SO)
14.   Gérard Soucaze (SOSL)
15.   Léonard Valor (SO)
16.   Bernard Penin (SOSL)
17.   Michel Abadie (SO)
18.   Philippe Humhauer (SO)
19.   Bernard Lansac (SOSL)
20.   Alain Piquemal (SOSL)
21.   Fernand Lasserre (SO)
22.   Gilles Nadon (SOSL)
23.   Antoine Macias (Indiv.)
24.   Francis Vergotin (Stado)
25.   Franck Hun (Indiv.)
CLASSEMENT PAR EQUIPES
1.   S.O.           23 pts
2.   S.O.           64 pts
3.   S.O.S.L.       81 pts
 Cross familles
1.   Christophe Cabassy (tennis)
2.   Vincent Allaire (karaté)
3.   Dany Allaire (karaté)
4.   Marcel Fages (karaté)
5.   Magalie Caze (karaté)
6.   Maximilienne Pérez (gym.)
7.   A.-Marie Cabassy (gym.)
8.   Corinne Fages (karaté)
9.   David Pérez (tennis)
CLASSEMENT PAR EQUIPES
1. Karaté (SOSL)

Date de création : 18/10/2008 12:25
Catégorie : Cross-country
archives - c Soues
Page lue 10408 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)