Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » Campan-Soues

Campan-Soues

25KM CAMPAN-SOUES QUALIFICATIF

1. RUBIO Ph. (SB)       1h21'23"   50. ANTON J. (Toulouse) 1h43'47"  
2. NARFIN E. (SOSL) .   1h21'46"   51. LABATY A. (Ind.)              
3. VERGEZ J.-F. (Stado) 1h22'21"   52. BUFFEL J-J. (UAL)   1h44'10"  
4. DZIEDZ-IG T. (MAC) . 1h23'04"   53. PALISSE Ch. (UAL)             
5. POLLONI J-M.(M. Arg.)1h26'15"   54. MECCHIA M. (SOSL)             
6. ABREU J. (UAT) ...   1h26'45"   55. ALMEIDA J. (Ind.)             
7. BERTOS R. (UAL) . .  1h27'36"   56. GOMANE J.-M. (UAT)            
8. DOUX P. (US Dax). .  1h27'58"   57. CUILHE J.-C. (UAL)            
9. ROGER F. (UAT) ...   1h28'39"   58. MAUHOURAT E. (SO)   1h47'18"  
10. MALAGANNE D (SOSL)  1h28'30"   59. DUBENT G. (UAL)               
11. GEVREY A. (UAT) . . 1h28'52"   60. FERRI D. (ASCA)               
12. MECHERI J. (MAC)               61. QUELETB. (Ind.)               
13. AMMAR Naji (UAL)               62. PERE L (Ind.)                 
14. DIEUDONNÉ J-L. (ASPTT Toul.)   63. MORAINE T. (UAT)              
15. ABADIE Ch. (TCS)               64. HOPFBECK J. (ASCA)            
16. LAHORE F. (UAT)                65. BONZOM J.-P. (Ind.)           
17. VINUALES J. (UAT)   1h32'22"   66. ARNÉ J.-Y. (Ind.)             
18. HAMELIN J-M. (Ind.)            67. ALFIERI F. (Ind.)             
19. COUTURE G. (UAL).   1h32'26"   68. BARON J-M. (Ind.)             
20. PRUDENCE Ph. (UAT)             69  MAISONGROSSE 0.(UAL)1h49'21"  
21. CAPDEVIELLE A. (Ind.)          70. BERTOS C. (UAL)               
22. PAGES D. (Aventignan)          71. CAYROCHE E. (Ind.)            
23. LADAGNOUS J.-M. (G. Nay)       72. BARON P. (UAT)                
24. ETCHEBER A. (UAT)              73. DEL.ETANG Ph. (UAT)           
25. DROIT P. (ÇA Montreuil)        74. LATORRE L. (Aig. Pau)         
26. MACIAS A. (UAT)                75. BALARDCh.                     
27. ABADIE J.-P. (UAT Triathlon)   76. SEMPÉ M.                      
28. MONTOUSSE M. (UAT)             77. BADEY P.                      
29. DEDIEU R. (Muret AC)           78. DEMAREST P.                   
30. GARDES U. (ASPTT Toulouse)     79. MARTINEZ M......    1h53'11   
31. PUJO J-P. (Ind.)               80. ROUSSEAU A.                   
32. MEHL J.-L. (SB)                81. TISNE M.                      
33. CLAVERIE J.-B. (SB )           82. MILHORAT J......    1h53'50   
34. LABARRERE M. (Ind.)            83. DESTARAC A.                   
35. VIGNAU J.-L. (G. de Nay)       84. CIEUTATA.                     
36. MERCAPIDE B. (UAT)             85. TAUZIN F.                     
37. MIROULET E.flnd.)              86. CAVALLI J-C.                  
38. FAISSOLLE J. (UAT)             87. CARRERE F                     
39. PRAT F. (SO)1h40'26"           88. ELOY P.                       
40. MEHDI J.-C. (SB)               89. CAUBISENS B.                  
41. MAGNIN J.-B. (St B) 1h40'44"   90. DAUSSONE V.                   
42. ARRUAT J.-M. (Ind.)            91. MONJART P.                    
43. TESTEIL G. (MA)     1h43'03"   92. SAWICKI S.                    
44. WIMART M. (SOSL)               93. COUMET J.                     
45. FERRER V (Aventignan)          94. LASSERRE A.                   
46. ABADIE M. (UAT)                95. LABORDE J.                    
47. VALORL (UAT)                   96. PUJO M.                       
48. PRAT R. (UAL)                  97. PETTERLE J.                   
49. OUSTALET G. (Ind.)               ................
















































Date de création : 26/09/2008 10:29
Catégorie : ROUTE
1982-2006 - route 1990
Page lue 11442 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)