Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » Bedat 1998

Bedat 1998

01/05/1995 BÉDAT CONTRE LA MONTRE 17 KM

1. Oscar Balsells (Salomon Espagne)                 1h14'22" 
2. Jacques Soulere (ASPECT CGA)                     1h16'16" 
3. Yvon Gilotin (Séméac Olympique)                  1h18'12" 
4. Denis Lafaille (Aigles de Pau)                   1h19'03" 
5. David Fuentes (SBA)                              1h19'51" 
6. Jean-Claude Soulere (Conseil G. Ariège)          1h20'50"  
7. Claude Alvarez (Conseil G. Ariège)               1h21'13" 
8. Patrick Blaque (Les Amis du Pic)                 1h21'16" 
9. Marc Estève (Bordes Sports)                      1h21'34" 
10. Carlos Pedarros (CAEI Espagne)                  1h22'37" 
11. Christian Beaucoueste (Bordes Sports)           1h23'01"  
12. Jean-Paul Bonzoms (Aspet CGA)                   1h23'11"  
13. Gérald Penza (Aventignan)                       1h23'20" 
14. Jean-Pierre Pommiès (Bordes Sports)             1h24'07"  
15. Mohandas Langeois (Rébenacq 64)                 1h24'33"
16. Jean-Yves Coupade (UAL Lourdes)                 1h24'53"  
17. Gilles Estève (Bordes Sports)                   1h25'37" 
18. Alain Amiel (AS Bordes)                         1h27'14" 
19. Thierry Bentayou (UAT)                          1h27'34" 
20. Jean-Dominique Petrissans (Les Amis du Pic)     1h27'37"
21. Edouard Escartin (Vic en Bigorre)               1h28'19"
22. Pascal Dupuy (Juillan)                          1h28'24"
23. André Peyre (Conseil G. Ariège)                 1h28'57" 
24. Jean-Luc Gomez (SBA)                            1h29'34"  
25. Jean-Luc Duffrechou (Tarbes)                    1h29'43"
26. Olivier Mayolle ()                              1h29'48"
27. Eric Desclous (Tarbes)                          1h29'55"
28. Frédéric Longhi (1er RHP)                       1h30'05"
29. Jean-Marc Victorin (LHM Luchon)                 1h30'23"  
30. Alain Malle (Laloubère)                         1h30'38"
31. Jean-Pierre Megias (ASCA)                       1h31'10"  
32. Luc San Filippo (35e RAP Tarbes)                1h31'19"
33. Jean-François Bourdet (UAL Lourdes)             1h31'20"  
34. Danielle Capron (Esclops d'Azun)                1h31'51" 
35. Daniel Vie (ASPTT Toulouse)                     1h32'06" 
36. Daniel Ferri (ASCA)                             1h32'09" 
37. Gracien Dessagne (UAT Tarbes)                   1h32'22" 
38. Serge Macabiau (Les Amis du Pic)                1h32'24"
39. Jean-Pierre Bourdeu (Bordes Sports)             1h32'31"   
40. Pascal Le Goff (TCT Tarbes)                     1h33'31" 

Date de création : 22/10/2008 16:31
Catégorie : Archives
Montagne - m Bagnères
Page lue 8796 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)