Vous êtes ici :   Accueil » 1996

1996

PLA D'ADET 96.INCOMPLET.   

CLASSEMENT GENERAL
1.Payet J.P.(Césame 95)                  47'38"   
2.Bouldjadj M.(TCMS)                     48'48"   
S.Cunha J.(SBUC)                         49'30"   
4.Ouadih A.(Havre)                       49'53"   
5.Lanne Ph.(Azun)                        50'47"   
6.Belkacem A.(TCMS)                      52'37"   
7.Konychev I.(ABCA)                      52'56"   
8.Gouet A.(Andaine)                      53'16"   
9.Thole E.(Azun)                         54'08"   
10.Adamé P.(TOAC)                        54'30"   
11.Marjouan N.(TCMS)                     55'01"   
12.Lumpert X.                            56'49"   
13.Carniato Ch.(Les Chariots)            56'00"   
14.Vignals E.(Les Chariots)              56'05"   
15.Péluhet N.(Azun)                      56'24"   
16.Saliou D.(BSC Blagnac)                56'42"   
17.Ozanno A.(IBM Bordeaux)               56'52"   
18.Castillo Tony (CG Ariège)             57'22"   
19.Berrière H.(Spiridon Couserans)       57'44"   
20.Javerzac Peyet M(Césame 95)           58'16"   
21.Durand H.(ASUNEC)                     58'18"   
22.Clinard C.(ASPTT Orléans)             58'33"   
23.Ramos Ch.(Spiridon Couserans)         58'35"   
24.Rouquette Ph(Bordes Sport)            58'39"   
25.Lassus J.(UAT Tarbes)                 59'29"   
26.Ouemener P.(AC La Roche/Yon)          59'34"   
27.Medan C.(Spiridon Couserans)          59'53"   
28.Estève Marc (Bordes Sport)            1h00'13" 
29.Escartin E.(SGA Bazas)                1h00'21" 
30.Nobilat P.(ÇA Birac)                  1h00'24" 
31.Vireleudo B.(Campistrous AC)          1h00'26" 
32.Marcet S.(AC Auch)                    1h00'36" 
33.Ferri D.(ASCA)                        1h00'43" 
34.Domec G.(Azun)                        1h01'07" 
35.Doux F.(Vallée d'Ossau)               1h01'25" 
36.Etcheber A.(UAT Tarbes)               1h01'36" 
37.Rouxel Ch.(AS 22)                     1h01'49" 
38.Colin J.F.(Le Concombre d'Ane)        1h01'57" 
39.Batan                                 1h02'01" 
40.Bauzou M.(Spiridon Couserans)         1h02'04" 
41.Estève G.(CAF TURBO)                  1h02'04" 
42.Smirnova L (ABCA)                     1h02'18" 
43.Dupuy M.(Mensignac)                   1h02'37" 
44.André E.                              1h02'45" 
45.Lalaque Y.(TACO)                      1h03'12" 
46.Macias A.(UAT Tarbes)                 1h04'14" 
47.Roussel J.P.                          1h04'26" 
48.Sahuc B.                              1h04'51" 
49.Bressy A.(ASPTT Lyon)                 1h05'01" 
50.Delpeyroux A(PIAN Sport Evasion)      1h05'16" 
51.Raimond A.(Spiridon Couserans)        1h05'28" 
52.Lucas B.(PAC Vendée)                  1h05'31" 
53.Benarsa H.(Sport Vendée)              1h05'40" 
54.Fréchou P.(Sport Détente)             1h05'41" 
55.Lafontaine Ch                         1h05'51" 
56.Le Saux A.(Briec 29)                  1h06'02" 
57.Bordes S.(Spiridon Couserans)         1h06'03" 
58.Deguilhem F.(La Tête dans les Nuages) 1h06'31" 
59.Beïs B.(SGA Bezas)                    1h06'34" 
60.Monnier J.L (AC Chapelin)             1h06'42" 
61.Saudebats J.(NEC Nantes)              1h06'50" 
62.Le Dreau G.(Courir à Chatoaulin)      1h07'02" 
63.Mayolle 0.                            1h07'35" 
64.Texier M.(PPS SENE)                   1h07'39" 
65.Alusse M.(BAB Gandersheim)            1h07'52" 
66.Blachon B.                            1h07'59" 
67.Tijou J.(OSHRN)                       1h08'00" 
68.Arnaud G.(Etoile de Clisson)          1h08'08" 
69.Torrons P.(AS Plaughin)               1h08'14" 
70.Lanio G.(ESCO 44)                     1h08'20" 
71.Abadia Ph.(UAT Tarbes)                1h08'25" 
72.Sieurac Y.(UAT Tarbes)                1h08'27" 
73.Laporte J.P.(Lévriers Arzacq)         1h08'29" 
74.Morin R.                              1h08'31" 
75.Lahonde F.(UAT Tarbes)                1h08'40" 
76.Boitard K.(Stade Bagnérais)           1h09'05" 
77.Ader R.(UAT Tarbes)                   1h09'21" 
78.Labat Ph.(SGA Bazas)                  1h10'09" 
79.Crampette B.                          1h10'17" 
80.Soler A.(Spiridon Couserans)          1h10'21" 
81.Bussy P.                              1h11'11" 
82.Macias F.(UAT Tarbes)                 1h12'24" 
83.Orensanz J.C(ASPTT)                   1h12'25" 
84.Clinard Ch                            1h12'26" 
85.Castéra L.(UAT Tarbes)                1h12'28" 
86.Lassus M                              1h12'41" 
87.Montant A.                            1h12'48" 
88.Deneuville T(Jog and Bike)            1h12'56" 
89.Rousse P.(UAT Tarbes)                 1h13'04" 
90.Nachin J.M                            1h13'09" 
91.Joly C                                1h13'10" 
93.Denechaud B.                          1h13'12" 

Date de création : 27/10/2008 18:23
Catégorie : Archives
Montagne - m St Lary
Page lue 9480 fois

Nouveautés du site

(depuis 30 jours)